49 114 products from 51 stores in Armenia ·

Zanussi

ZANUSSI ZACS-12HS IK A22 N1

White8․5 kg80.5 cm28.5 cm
ColorWhite
Best price from 3 stores3 offers
149 900 ֏

Best offer at Prix.

Go to Prix

You buy on the store's website. DreamPrice only compares prices.

ZANUSSI ZACS-12HS IK A22 N1 price in Armenia: from 149 900 ֏ in 2 stores. The best offer right now is at Prix, and the median price across stores is 149 900 ֏. Prices checked yesterday at 14:06.

3 offers

Cheapest first · cash or card
StoreStockvs bestCash / cardCreditGo to store
PrixCheapestWhiteIn stockbest priceCash / card149 900 ֏Credit—Go to store — Prix
VLV CentreWhiteIn stockbest priceCash / card149 900 ֏CreditIDram RocketLineAmeria MyPayGo to store — VLV Centre
TechnomixWhiteOut of stock—Cash / card209 000 ֏Credit—Go to store — Technomix

Price history

Lowest in-stock price across all stores

Today149 900 ֏stableAverage 149 900 ֏
149 900 ֏149 900 ֏
Oct 15Today

Not buying today?

Get a push notification when a store drops the price.

Alerts on any price drop

ZANUSSI ZACS-12HS IK A22 N1 or Air conditioner ZANUSSI ZACS I-12HS IK A22 N1?

Best price149 900 ֏ · VLV Centre179 900 ֏ · HomeMart
ColorWhitewhite/yellow
Weight8․5 kg—
Width80.5 cm—
Height28.5 cm—
Depth19.4 cm—
Country of originChina—

Specifications

Color
White
Weight
8․5 kg
Width
80.5 cm
Height
28.5 cm
Depth
19.4 cm
Country of origin
China
Model
ZACS-12HS/IK/A22/N1
Variants
1 variants
Category
Air conditioners
Brand
Zanussi

Questions about the price

What is the lowest ZANUSSI ZACS-12HS IK A22 N1 price in Armenia?

149 900 ֏ at Prix right now.

Which stores sell the ZANUSSI ZACS-12HS IK A22 N1?

2 stores have it in stock: Prix and VLV Centre.

Can I buy the ZANUSSI ZACS-12HS IK A22 N1 on credit?

Yes, in installments at VLV Centre.

Similar products

Air conditioner ZANUSSI ZACS I-12HS IK A22 N1
Zanussi

Air conditioner ZANUSSI ZACS I-12HS IK A22 N1

from179 900 ֏
2 stores
ZANUSSI ZACS-18HS IK A22 N1
Zanussi

ZANUSSI ZACS-18HS IK A22 N1

from239 000 ֏
4 stores
Air conditioner Zanussi ZACS-18HS IK
Zanussi

Air conditioner Zanussi ZACS-18HS IK

from248 200 ֏
1 store
ZANUSSI ZACS-24HS IK A22 N1
Zanussi

ZANUSSI ZACS-24HS IK A22 N1

from269 900 ֏
4 stores