ZANUSSI ZACS-12HS IK A22 N1 price in Armenia: from 149 900 ֏ in 2 stores. The best offer right now is at Prix, and the median price across stores is 149 900 ֏. Prices checked yesterday at 14:06.
3 offers
Cheapest first · cash or cardStoreStockvs bestCash / cardCreditGo to store
Is this information correct?
Are you the store owner?
Price history
Lowest in-stock price across all stores
Today149 900 ֏stableAverage 149 900 ֏
149 900 ֏149 900 ֏
Oct 15Today
Not buying today?
Get a push notification when a store drops the price.
Alerts on any price drop
ZANUSSI ZACS-12HS IK A22 N1 or Air conditioner ZANUSSI ZACS I-12HS IK A22 N1?
ColorWhitewhite/yellow
Weight8․5 kg—
Width80.5 cm—
Height28.5 cm—
Depth19.4 cm—
Country of originChina—
Specifications
- Color
- White
- Weight
- 8․5 kg
- Width
- 80.5 cm
- Height
- 28.5 cm
- Depth
- 19.4 cm
- Country of origin
- China
- Model
- ZACS-12HS/IK/A22/N1
- Variants
- 1 variants
- Category
- Air conditioners
- Brand
- Zanussi
Questions about the price
What is the lowest ZANUSSI ZACS-12HS IK A22 N1 price in Armenia?
149 900 ֏ at Prix right now.
Which stores sell the ZANUSSI ZACS-12HS IK A22 N1?
2 stores have it in stock: Prix and VLV Centre.
Can I buy the ZANUSSI ZACS-12HS IK A22 N1 on credit?
Yes, in installments at VLV Centre.




