ZanussiViewing at Prix
ZANUSSI ZACS-24HS IK A22 N1
24,000 BTU/hWhite13.5 kg104 cm
ColorWhite
Best price from 1 store
269 900 ֏
Best offer at Prix.
You buy on the store's website. DreamPrice only compares prices.
ZANUSSI ZACS-24HS IK A22 N1 price in Armenia: from 269 900 ֏ in 3 stores. The best offer right now is at Prix, and the median price across stores is 269 900 ֏. Prices checked today at 14:35.
4 offers
Cheapest first · cash or cardStoreStockvs bestCash / cardCreditGo to store
Is this information correct?
Are you the store owner?
Price history
Selected configuration at this store
Today269 900 ֏stableAverage 269 900 ֏
269 900 ֏269 900 ֏
Oct 15Today
Not buying today?
Get a push notification when a store drops the price.
Alerts on any price drop
ZANUSSI ZACS-24HS IK A22 N1 or Air conditioner ZANUSSI ZACS I-18HS IK A22 N1?
Power24,000 BTU/h—
ColorWhiteWhite
Weight13.5 kg—
Width104 cm—
Height32.7 cm—
Depth22 cm—
Specifications
- Power
- 24,000 BTU/h
- Color
- White
- Weight
- 13.5 kg
- Width
- 104 cm
- Height
- 32.7 cm
- Depth
- 22 cm
- Country of origin
- China
- Model
- ZACS-24HS/IK/A22/N1
- Type
- Wall-mounted split air conditioner
- Variants
- 1 variants
- Category
- Air conditioners
- Brand
- Zanussi
Questions about the price
What is the lowest ZANUSSI ZACS-24HS IK A22 N1 price in Armenia?
269 900 ֏ at Prix right now. Other stores ask up to 274 200 ֏.
Which stores sell the ZANUSSI ZACS-24HS IK A22 N1?
3 stores have it in stock: Prix, VLV Centre and HomeMart.
Can I buy the ZANUSSI ZACS-24HS IK A22 N1 on credit?
Yes, in installments at VLV Centre and HomeMart.






