48 071 products from 51 stores in Armenia ·

Zanussi

ZANUSSI ZACS-24HS IK A22 N1

24,000 BTU/hWhite13.5 kg104 cm
ColorWhite
Viewing at Prix
Best price from 1 store4 offers
269 900 ֏

Best offer at Prix.

Go to Prix

You buy on the store's website. DreamPrice only compares prices.

ZANUSSI ZACS-24HS IK A22 N1 price in Armenia: from 269 900 ֏ in 3 stores. The best offer right now is at Prix, and the median price across stores is 269 900 ֏. Prices checked today at 14:35.

4 offers

Cheapest first · cash or card
StoreStockvs bestCash / cardCreditGo to store
PrixCheapestWhiteIn stockbest priceCash / card269 900 ֏Credit—Go to store — Prix
VLV CentreWhiteIn stockbest priceCash / card269 900 ֏CreditIDram RocketLineAmeria MyPayGo to store — VLV Centre
HomeMartWhiteIn stock+4 300 ֏Cash / card274 200 ֏CreditAmeria MyPayIneco PayLaterGo to store — HomeMart
TechnomixWhiteOut of stock—Cash / card385 000 ֏Credit—Go to store — Technomix

Price history

Selected configuration at this store

Today269 900 ֏stableAverage 269 900 ֏
269 900 ֏269 900 ֏
Oct 15Today

Not buying today?

Get a push notification when a store drops the price.

Alerts on any price drop

ZANUSSI ZACS-24HS IK A22 N1 or Air conditioner ZANUSSI ZACS I-18HS IK A22 N1?

Best price269 900 ֏ · Prix279 900 ֏ · Prix
Power24,000 BTU/h—
ColorWhiteWhite
Weight13.5 kg—
Width104 cm—
Height32.7 cm—
Depth22 cm—

Specifications

Power
24,000 BTU/h
Color
White
Weight
13.5 kg
Width
104 cm
Height
32.7 cm
Depth
22 cm
Country of origin
China
Model
ZACS-24HS/IK/A22/N1
Type
Wall-mounted split air conditioner
Variants
1 variants
Category
Air conditioners
Brand
Zanussi

Questions about the price

What is the lowest ZANUSSI ZACS-24HS IK A22 N1 price in Armenia?

269 900 ֏ at Prix right now. Other stores ask up to 274 200 ֏.

Which stores sell the ZANUSSI ZACS-24HS IK A22 N1?

3 stores have it in stock: Prix, VLV Centre and HomeMart.

Can I buy the ZANUSSI ZACS-24HS IK A22 N1 on credit?

Yes, in installments at VLV Centre and HomeMart.

Similar products

Air conditioner ZANUSSI ZACS I-18HS IK A22 N1
Zanussi

Air conditioner ZANUSSI ZACS I-18HS IK A22 N1

from279 900 ֏
3 stores
Air conditioner Zanussi ZACS-18HS IK
Zanussi

Air conditioner Zanussi ZACS-18HS IK

from248 200 ֏
1 store
ZANUSSI ZACS-18HS IK A22 N1
Zanussi

ZANUSSI ZACS-18HS IK A22 N1

from239 000 ֏
4 stores
Air conditioner ZANUSSI ZACS I-24HS IK A22 N1
Zanussi

Air conditioner ZANUSSI ZACS I-24HS IK A22 N1

from349 900 ֏
3 stores