43 686 products from 42 stores in Armenia ·

Beko

BBIM12300XM

Stainless Steel31.5 kg59.5 cm59.4 cm
Choose configuration
Color
Viewing at Vesta
Good price2 of 3 offers
128 900 ֏/տարա

3-month low for any configuration 125 900 ֏ · usually 139 950 ֏

Best offer at Vesta. That’s 11 050 ֏ below its usual price.

Go to Vesta

You buy on the store's website. DreamPrice only compares prices.

BBIM12300XM price in Armenia: from 128 900 ֏ in 3 stores, across all configurations. The best offer right now is at Vesta. Prices checked yesterday at 18:03.

2 offers

Cheapest first · cash or card
StoreStockvs bestCash / cardCreditGo to store
VestaCheapestStainless SteelIn stockbest priceCash / card128 900 ֏/տարաCreditIDram RocketLineAmeria MyPayIneco PayLaterGo to store — Vesta
TechnomixStainless SteelIn stock+21 100 ֏Cash / card150 000 ֏/տարաCredit—Go to store — Technomix

Price history

Selected configuration at this store

Today128 900 ֏−34 100 ֏ (-21%)Average 136 144 ֏
163 000 ֏125 900 ֏
Sep 9Today

Not buying today?

Get a push notification when a store drops the price.

Alerts on any price drop

BBIM12300XM or BISW65120SB?

Best price128 900 ֏ · Vesta127 000 ֏ · Technomix
ColorStainless steel-blackBlack
Weight31.5 kg—
Width59.5 cm60 cm
Height59.4 cm—
Depth56.7 cm50 cm
Country of originTurkeyTurkey

Specifications

Color
Stainless Steel
Weight
31.5 kg
Width
59.5 cm
Height
59.4 cm
Depth
56.7 cm
Country of origin
Turkey
Model
BBIM12300XM
Appliance type
Built-in electric oven
Variants
2 variants
Unit of measure
տարա
Category
Cookers & ovens
Brand
Beko

Questions about the price

What is the lowest BBIM12300XM price in Armenia?

128 900 ֏ at Vesta right now (Stainless Steel). Other stores ask up to 150 000 ֏ for the same configuration.

Which stores sell the BBIM12300XM?

3 stores have it in stock: Vesta, Technomix and HomeMart. Not every store has every configuration.

Is now a good time to buy the BBIM12300XM?

Yes. 128 900 ֏ is 11 050 ֏ below its usual price over the last 3 months.

Can I buy the BBIM12300XM on credit?

Yes, in installments at Vesta and HomeMart.

Similar products

BISW65120SB
Beko

BISW65120SB

from127 000 ֏/տարա
1 store
Typical price
BBIM13300XM Built-In Oven
Beko

BBIM13300XM Built-In Oven

from124 900 ֏/տարա
4 stores
Lowest in 3 months
Hob HIAW64325SX
Beko

Hob HIAW64325SX

from133 000 ֏/տարա
2 stores
Typical price
BBIC12100XD Built-in electric oven
Beko

BBIC12100XD Built-in electric oven

from122 000 ֏/տարա
3 stores
Typical price