Logitech
CIS MX Keys S Keyboard
Pale Grey0.81 kg430.2 mm20.5 mm
Viewing at iSpaceBest price from 1 store
65 000 ֏
Best offer at iSpace.
You buy on the store's website. DreamPrice only compares prices.
CIS MX Keys S Keyboard price in Armenia: from 65 000 ֏ in 1 store. The best offer right now is at iSpace. Prices checked today at 14:06.
1 offer
Cheapest first · cash or cardStoreStockvs bestCash / cardCreditGo to store
Is this information correct?
Are you the store owner?
Price history
Selected configuration at this store
Today65 000 ֏−4 000 ֏ (-6%)Average 67 000 ֏
69 000 ֏65 000 ֏
Oct 3Today
Not buying today?
Get a push notification when a store drops the price.
Alerts on any price drop
CIS MX Keys S Keyboard or Mouse MX Vertical L910-005448?
ColorPale GreyGraphite
Weight0.81 kg—
Width430.2 mm—
Height20.5 mm—
Depth131.63 mm—
Warranty24 month(s)—
Specifications
- Color
- Pale Grey
- Weight
- 0.81 kg
- Width
- 430.2 mm
- Height
- 20.5 mm
- Depth
- 131.63 mm
- Warranty
- 24 month(s)
- Included accessories
- USB ReceiverUser Guide
- Cable Included
- USB Type A to Type C Cable
- Keyboard Features
- Hand proximity detection Ambient Light Sensor Adjustable Backlighting
- Keyboard language
- US English
- Battery Technology
- Lithium Polymer
- Wireless Technology
- Bluetooth/RF
Show all 21 specificationsShow less
- Battery Average Run Time
- up to 5 month(s)
- Requires Operating System
- LinuxChrome OSApple Mac OS 10.15 or LaterMicrosoft Windows 10 or LaterApple iPadOS 14 or LaterAndroid 8.0 or Later
- Requires Peripheral Devices
- USB portInternet Connection for Optional Software Download
- Warranty Products Returnable
- Yes
- Warranty Validation Criteria
- Serial Number
- Maximum Peak Current Capacity
- 1500 mAh
- Variants
- 1 variants
- Category
- Peripherals
- Brand
- Logitech
Questions about the price
What is the lowest CIS MX Keys S Keyboard price in Armenia?
65 000 ֏ at iSpace right now.
Which stores sell the CIS MX Keys S Keyboard?
1 store has it in stock: iSpace.
Can I buy the CIS MX Keys S Keyboard on credit?
Yes, in installments at iSpace.
Similar products





