43 484 products from 42 stores in Armenia ·

Logitech

CIS MX Keys S Keyboard

Pale Grey0.81 kg430.2 mm20.5 mm
Viewing at iSpace
Best price from 1 store1 offer
65 000 ֏

Best offer at iSpace.

Go to iSpace

You buy on the store's website. DreamPrice only compares prices.

CIS MX Keys S Keyboard price in Armenia: from 65 000 ֏ in 1 store. The best offer right now is at iSpace. Prices checked today at 14:06.

1 offer

Cheapest first · cash or card
StoreStockvs bestCash / cardCreditGo to store
iSpaceCheapestIn stockbest priceCash / card65 000 ֏CreditAmeria MyPayGo to store — iSpace

Price history

Selected configuration at this store

Today65 000 ֏−4 000 ֏ (-6%)Average 67 000 ֏
69 000 ֏65 000 ֏
Oct 3Today

Not buying today?

Get a push notification when a store drops the price.

Alerts on any price drop

CIS MX Keys S Keyboard or Mouse MX Vertical L910-005448?

Best price65 000 ֏ · iSpace65 000 ֏ · Vega
ColorPale GreyGraphite
Weight0.81 kg—
Width430.2 mm—
Height20.5 mm—
Depth131.63 mm—
Warranty24 month(s)—

Specifications

Color
Pale Grey
Weight
0.81 kg
Width
430.2 mm
Height
20.5 mm
Depth
131.63 mm
Warranty
24 month(s)
Included accessories
USB ReceiverUser Guide
Cable Included
USB Type A to Type C Cable
Keyboard Features
Hand proximity detection Ambient Light Sensor Adjustable Backlighting
Keyboard language
US English
Battery Technology
Lithium Polymer
Wireless Technology
Bluetooth/RF
Show all 21 specificationsShow less
Battery Average Run Time
up to 5 month(s)
Requires Operating System
LinuxChrome OSApple Mac OS 10.15 or LaterMicrosoft Windows 10 or LaterApple iPadOS 14 or LaterAndroid 8.0 or Later
Requires Peripheral Devices
USB portInternet Connection for Optional Software Download
Warranty Products Returnable
Yes
Warranty Validation Criteria
Serial Number
Maximum Peak Current Capacity
1500 mAh
Variants
1 variants
Category
Peripherals
Brand
Logitech

Questions about the price

What is the lowest CIS MX Keys S Keyboard price in Armenia?

65 000 ֏ at iSpace right now.

Which stores sell the CIS MX Keys S Keyboard?

1 store has it in stock: iSpace.

Can I buy the CIS MX Keys S Keyboard on credit?

Yes, in installments at iSpace.

Similar products

Mouse MX Vertical L910-005448
Logitech

Mouse MX Vertical L910-005448

from65 000 ֏
1 store
Typical price
MX Keys S Keyboard
Logitech

MX Keys S Keyboard

from65 000 ֏
1 store
Lowest in 3 months
POP Keys Blast
Logitech

POP Keys Blast

from64 900 ֏
1 store
Typical price
POP Keys Heartbreaker Rose
Logitech

POP Keys Heartbreaker Rose

from64 900 ֏
1 store
Typical price