Philips
FC6729 01 Vacuum cleaner
21.6 V lithium-ionLithium-ion5 hours80 dB
Viewing at DomusBest price from 1 store
205 900 ֏
Best offer at Domus.
You buy on the store's website. DreamPrice only compares prices.
FC6729 01 Vacuum cleaner price in Armenia: from 205 900 ֏ in 1 store. The best offer right now is at Domus. Prices checked yesterday at 20:04.
1 offer
Cheapest first · cash or cardStoreStockvs bestCash / cardCreditGo to store
Is this information correct?
Are you the store owner?
Price history
Selected configuration at this store
Today205 900 ֏−35 000 ֏ (-15%)Average 214 650 ֏
240 900 ֏205 900 ֏
Sep 14Today
Not buying today?
Get a push notification when a store drops the price.
Alerts on any price drop
FC6729 01 Vacuum cleaner or FC6718 01 Vacuum cleaner?
Battery21.6 V lithium-ion21.6 V lithium-ion
Battery typeLithium-ionLithium-ion
Charging time5 hours5 hours
Capacity0.4 L dust container; 0.28 L water tank0.4 L dust container; 0.28 L water tank
Noise level80 dB80 dB
Weight2.45 kg2.1 kg
Specifications
- Battery
- 21.6 V lithium-ion
- Battery type
- Lithium-ion
- Charging time
- 5 hours
- Capacity
- 0.4 L dust container; 0.28 L water tank
- Noise level
- 80 dB
- Weight
- 2.45 kg
- Type
- Cordless stick vacuum
- Appliance type
- 2-in-1 wet and dry vacuum cleaner
- Runtime
- Up to 50 minutes
- Variants
- 1 variants
- Category
- Vacuum cleaners
- Brand
- Philips
Questions about the price
What is the lowest FC6729 01 Vacuum cleaner price in Armenia?
205 900 ֏ at Domus right now.
Which stores sell the FC6729 01 Vacuum cleaner?
1 store has it in stock: Domus.
Can I buy the FC6729 01 Vacuum cleaner on credit?
Yes, in installments at Domus.
Similar products







