GRAUDE
BE60.3E INOX
Black/Stainless Steel32.5 kg59.4 cm56.6 cm
ColorBlack/Stainless Steel
Lowest in 3 months
209 100 ֏/տարա
3-month low 209 100 ֏ · usually 215 000 ֏
Best offer at Venus. That’s the lowest price in 3 months, and 2 950 ֏ below the median store price.
209 100 ֏ lowestmedian price today: 212 050 ֏215 000 ֏ highest
You buy on the store's website. DreamPrice only compares prices.
BE60.3E INOX price in Armenia: from 209 100 ֏ in 2 stores. The best offer right now is at Venus, and the median price across stores is 212 050 ֏. Prices checked yesterday at 19:51.
2 offers
Cheapest first · cash or cardStoreStockvs bestCash / cardCreditGo to store
VenusCheapestBlack/Stainless SteelIn stockbest priceCash / card209 100 ֏/տարաCredit

Go to store — Venus


Go to store — VenusTechnomixBlack/Stainless SteelIn stock+5 900 ֏Cash / card215 000 ֏/տարաCredit—Go to store — Technomix
Is this information correct?
Are you the store owner?
Price history
Lowest in-stock price across all stores
Today209 100 ֏−5 900 ֏ (-3%)Average 210 575 ֏
215 000 ֏209 100 ֏
Aug 13Today
Not buying today?
Get a push notification when a store drops the price.
Alerts on any price drop
BE60.3E INOX or BE60.3S?
ColorStainless steel—
Weight32.5 kg32.5 kg
Width59.4 cm59.4 cm
Height59.4 cm59.4 cm
Depth56.6 cm56.6 cm
Country of originGermanyGermany
Specifications
- Color
- Black/Stainless Steel
- Weight
- 32.5 kg
- Width
- 59.4 cm
- Height
- 59.4 cm
- Depth
- 56.6 cm
- Country of origin
- Germany
- Model
- BE60.3E (BLACK/INOX)
- Appliance type
- Built-in electric oven
- Variants
- 1 variants
- Unit of measure
- տարա
- Category
- Cookers & ovens
- Brand
- GRAUDE
Questions about the price
What is the lowest BE60.3E INOX price in Armenia?
209 100 ֏ at Venus right now. Other stores ask up to 215 000 ֏.
Which stores sell the BE60.3E INOX?
2 stores have it in stock: Venus and Technomix.
Is now a good time to buy the BE60.3E INOX?
Yes. 209 100 ֏ is the lowest price in 3 months.
Can I buy the BE60.3E INOX on credit?
Yes, in installments at Venus.





