Microsoft
Magic Mouse - Multi-Touch Surface
Rechargeable batteryBluetooth99 g57.1 mm
Viewing at UcomLowest in 3 months
54 900 ֏
3-month low 54 900 ֏ · usually 58 900 ֏
Best offer at Ucom. That’s the lowest price in 3 months.
You buy on the store's website. DreamPrice only compares prices.
Magic Mouse - Multi-Touch Surface price in Armenia: from 54 900 ֏ in 2 stores. The best offer right now is at Ucom, and the median price across stores is 56 900 ֏. Prices checked yesterday at 15:20.
2 offers
Cheapest first · cash or cardStoreStockvs bestCash / cardCreditGo to store
Is this information correct?
Are you the store owner?
Price history
Selected configuration at this store
Today54 900 ֏−4 000 ֏ (-7%)Average 55 900 ֏
58 900 ֏54 900 ֏
Aug 13Today
Not buying today?
Get a push notification when a store drops the price.
Alerts on any price drop
Magic Mouse - Multi-Touch Surface or Arc Mouse?
Battery typeRechargeable battery2 AAA alkaline batteries
ConnectivityBluetoothBluetooth 4.0 wireless
Weight99 g82.49 g including batteries
Width57.1 mm—
Height21.6 mm—
Depth113.5 mm—
Specifications
- Battery type
- Rechargeable battery
- Connectivity
- Bluetooth
- Weight
- 99 g
- Width
- 57.1 mm
- Height
- 21.6 mm
- Depth
- 113.5 mm
- Type
- Wireless mouse
- Buttons
- Multi-Touch surface
- Manufacturers
- APPLE
- technicalSpecifications
- Input Devices - Mouse - Design&Features Product Type Input Devices - Mouse Device Location External Connectivity Technology Wireless Wireless Technology Bluetooth Interface Bluetooth Mouse Features Multi-TouchRechargeable Input Devices - Mouse - System Requirements Platform Compability Mac iPad Input Devices - Mouse - Battery Power Port Connector Type Lightning Input Devices - Mouse - Miscellaneous External Colour Black Simple Color Black Included Accessories Apple Magic Mouse USB-C to Lightning Cable Dimensions & Weight Width (mm) 57.1 mm Height (mm) 21.6 mm Depth (mm) 113.5 mm Nominal Weight 0.099 kg Warranty Warranty Products Returnable Yes Warranty Term (month) 12 month(s) Warranty Validation Criteria Serial Number Logistic Pack Length (mm) 130 mm Pack Width (mm) 74 mm Pack Height (mm) 36 mm Pack Weight Brutto (kg) 0.22 kg Pack Weight Netto (kg) 0.22 kg Pieces in pack 1 Box Length (mm) 440 mm Box Width (mm) 200 mm Box Height (mm) 175 mm Box Weight Brutto (kg) 2.97 kg Packs in Box 10 Package Type Retail EAN Code 194252917930
- Variants
- 2 variants
- Category
- Mice & pointing devices
Show all 13 specificationsShow less
- Brand
- Microsoft
Questions about the price
What is the lowest Magic Mouse - Multi-Touch Surface price in Armenia?
54 900 ֏ at Ucom right now. Other stores ask up to 58 900 ֏.
Which stores sell the Magic Mouse - Multi-Touch Surface?
2 stores have it in stock: Ucom and iStore.
Is now a good time to buy the Magic Mouse - Multi-Touch Surface?
Yes. 54 900 ֏ is the lowest price in 3 months.
Can I buy the Magic Mouse - Multi-Touch Surface on credit?
Yes, in installments at Ucom and iStore. The lowest credit price a store lists is 54 900 ֏, at Ucom.
Similar products








