43 686 products from 42 stores in Armenia ·

Microsoft

Magic Mouse - Multi-Touch Surface

Rechargeable batteryBluetooth99 g57.1 mm
Lowest in 3 months2 offers
54 900 ֏

3-month low 54 900 ֏ · usually 58 900 ֏

Best offer at Ucom. That’s the lowest price in 3 months, and 2 000 ֏ below the median store price.

54 900 ֏ lowestmedian price today: 56 900 ֏58 900 ֏ highest
Go to Ucom

You buy on the store's website. DreamPrice only compares prices.

Magic Mouse - Multi-Touch Surface price in Armenia: from 54 900 ֏ in 2 stores. The best offer right now is at Ucom, and the median price across stores is 56 900 ֏. Prices checked yesterday at 15:20.

2 offers

Cheapest first · cash or card
StoreStockvs bestCash / cardCreditGo to store
UcomCheapestIn stockbest priceCash / card54 900 ֏Credit54 900 ֏IDram RocketLineGo to store — Ucom
iStoreIn stock+4 000 ֏Cash / card58 900 ֏CreditIDram RocketLineAmeria MyPayIneco PayLaterGo to store — iStore

Price history

Lowest in-stock price across all stores

Today54 900 ֏−4 000 ֏ (-7%)Average 55 900 ֏
58 900 ֏54 900 ֏
Aug 13Today

Not buying today?

Get a push notification when a store drops the price.

Alerts on any price drop

Magic Mouse - Multi-Touch Surface or Arc Mouse?

Best price54 900 ֏ · Ucom45 000 ֏ · Yerevan Mobile
Battery typeRechargeable battery2 AAA alkaline batteries
ConnectivityBluetoothBluetooth 4.0 wireless
Weight99 g82.49 g including batteries
Width57.1 mm—
Height21.6 mm—
Depth113.5 mm—

Specifications

Battery type
Rechargeable battery
Connectivity
Bluetooth
Weight
99 g
Width
57.1 mm
Height
21.6 mm
Depth
113.5 mm
Type
Wireless mouse
Buttons
Multi-Touch surface
Manufacturers
APPLE
technicalSpecifications
Input Devices - Mouse - Design&Features Product Type Input Devices - Mouse Device Location External Connectivity Technology Wireless Wireless Technology Bluetooth Interface Bluetooth Mouse Features Multi-TouchRechargeable Input Devices - Mouse - System Requirements Platform Compability Mac iPad Input Devices - Mouse - Battery Power Port Connector Type Lightning Input Devices - Mouse - Miscellaneous External Colour Black Simple Color Black Included Accessories Apple Magic Mouse USB-C to Lightning Cable Dimensions & Weight Width (mm) 57.1 mm Height (mm) 21.6 mm Depth (mm) 113.5 mm Nominal Weight 0.099 kg Warranty Warranty Products Returnable Yes Warranty Term (month) 12 month(s) Warranty Validation Criteria Serial Number Logistic Pack Length (mm) 130 mm Pack Width (mm) 74 mm Pack Height (mm) 36 mm Pack Weight Brutto (kg) 0.22 kg Pack Weight Netto (kg) 0.22 kg Pieces in pack 1 Box Length (mm) 440 mm Box Width (mm) 200 mm Box Height (mm) 175 mm Box Weight Brutto (kg) 2.97 kg Packs in Box 10 Package Type Retail EAN Code 194252917930
Variants
2 variants
Category
Mice & pointing devices
Show all 13 specificationsShow less
Brand
Microsoft

Questions about the price

What is the lowest Magic Mouse - Multi-Touch Surface price in Armenia?

54 900 ֏ at Ucom right now. Other stores ask up to 58 900 ֏.

Which stores sell the Magic Mouse - Multi-Touch Surface?

2 stores have it in stock: Ucom and iStore.

Is now a good time to buy the Magic Mouse - Multi-Touch Surface?

Yes. 54 900 ֏ is the lowest price in 3 months.

Can I buy the Magic Mouse - Multi-Touch Surface on credit?

Yes, in installments at Ucom and iStore. The lowest credit price a store lists is 54 900 ֏, at Ucom.

Similar products

Arc Mouse
Microsoft

Arc Mouse

from45 000 ֏
1 store
Typical price
Keyboard and wireless mouse W L Combo 850
Microsoft

Keyboard and wireless mouse W L Combo 850

from24 300 ֏
1 store
Typical price
Thermaltake Level 10M
THERMALTAKE

Thermaltake Level 10M

from55 000 ֏
2 stores
Typical price
Teka MMX 2N S+F Telescopic rails
TEKA

Teka MMX 2N S+F Telescopic rails

from52 900 ֏
1 store