43 686 products from 42 stores in Armenia ·

Schaub Lorenz

SCHAUB LORENZ SLDFY5320

Black52.5 cm28.8 cm27.5 cm
ColorBlack
Typical price2 offers
84 000 ֏/տարա

3-month low 84 000 ֏ · usually 84 000 ֏

Best offer at Technomix. That’s about its usual price. Set an alert to catch a drop.

Go to Technomix

You buy on the store's website. DreamPrice only compares prices.

SCHAUB LORENZ SLDFY5320 price in Armenia: from 84 000 ֏ in 2 stores. The best offer right now is at Technomix, and the median price across stores is 84 000 ֏. Prices checked yesterday at 18:35.

2 offers

Cheapest first · cash or card
StoreStockvs bestCash / cardCreditGo to store
TechnomixCheapestBlackIn stockbest priceCash / card84 000 ֏/տարաCredit—Go to store — Technomix
HomeMartBlackIn stockbest priceCash / card84 000 ֏/տարաCreditAmeria MyPayIneco PayLaterGo to store — HomeMart

Price history

Lowest in-stock price across all stores

Today84 000 ֏stableAverage 84 000 ֏
84 000 ֏84 000 ֏
Aug 13Today

Not buying today?

Get a push notification when a store drops the price.

Alerts on any price drop

SCHAUB LORENZ SLDFY5320 or SCHAUB LORENZ SLDYE6220?

Best price84 000 ֏ · Technomix79 000 ֏ · Technomix
ColorBlackStainless steel
Width52.5 cm60 cm
Height28.8 cm50 cm
Depth27.5 cm—
Country of originTurkeyTurkey
ModelSCHAUB LORENZ SLDFY5320SCHAUB LORENZ SLDYE6220

Specifications

Color
Black
Width
52.5 cm
Height
28.8 cm
Depth
27.5 cm
Country of origin
Turkey
Model
SCHAUB LORENZ SLDFY5320
Type
Microwave oven
Year of manufacture
2023
Manufacturing year
2023
Manufacturing country
Turkey
Variants
1 variants
Unit of measure
տարա
Show all 14 specificationsShow less
Category
Large Appliances
Brand
Schaub Lorenz

Questions about the price

What is the lowest SCHAUB LORENZ SLDFY5320 price in Armenia?

84 000 ֏ at Technomix right now.

Which stores sell the SCHAUB LORENZ SLDFY5320?

2 stores have it in stock: Technomix and HomeMart.

Is now a good time to buy the SCHAUB LORENZ SLDFY5320?

84 000 ֏ is about its usual price over the last 3 months. Set a price alert to hear when it drops.

Can I buy the SCHAUB LORENZ SLDFY5320 on credit?

Yes, in installments at HomeMart.

Similar products

SCHAUB LORENZ SLDYE6220
Schaub Lorenz

SCHAUB LORENZ SLDYE6220

from79 000 ֏/տարա
1 store
Typical price
SCHAUB LORENZ SLDYS6220
Schaub Lorenz

SCHAUB LORENZ SLDYS6220

from79 000 ֏/տարա
1 store
Typical price
SLDWB6230 Wall-Mounted Cooker Hood
Schaub Lorenz

SLDWB6230 Wall-Mounted Cooker Hood

from71 000 ֏/տարա
1 store
Typical price
SCHAUB LORENZ SLDWZ6230
Schaub Lorenz

SCHAUB LORENZ SLDWZ6230

from71 000 ֏/տարա
1 store
Typical price