Schaub Lorenz
SCHAUB LORENZ SLDFY5320
Black52.5 cm28.8 cm27.5 cm
ColorBlack
Typical price
84 000 ֏/տարա
3-month low 84 000 ֏ · usually 84 000 ֏
Best offer at Technomix. That’s about its usual price. Set an alert to catch a drop.
You buy on the store's website. DreamPrice only compares prices.
SCHAUB LORENZ SLDFY5320 price in Armenia: from 84 000 ֏ in 2 stores. The best offer right now is at Technomix, and the median price across stores is 84 000 ֏. Prices checked yesterday at 18:35.
2 offers
Cheapest first · cash or cardStoreStockvs bestCash / cardCreditGo to store
Is this information correct?
Are you the store owner?
Price history
Lowest in-stock price across all stores
Today84 000 ֏stableAverage 84 000 ֏
84 000 ֏84 000 ֏
Aug 13Today
Not buying today?
Get a push notification when a store drops the price.
Alerts on any price drop
SCHAUB LORENZ SLDFY5320 or SCHAUB LORENZ SLDYE6220?
ColorBlackStainless steel
Width52.5 cm60 cm
Height28.8 cm50 cm
Depth27.5 cm—
Country of originTurkeyTurkey
ModelSCHAUB LORENZ SLDFY5320SCHAUB LORENZ SLDYE6220
Specifications
- Color
- Black
- Width
- 52.5 cm
- Height
- 28.8 cm
- Depth
- 27.5 cm
- Country of origin
- Turkey
- Model
- SCHAUB LORENZ SLDFY5320
- Type
- Microwave oven
- Year of manufacture
- 2023
- Manufacturing year
- 2023
- Manufacturing country
- Turkey
- Variants
- 1 variants
- Unit of measure
- տարա
Show all 14 specificationsShow less
- Category
- Large Appliances
- Brand
- Schaub Lorenz
Questions about the price
What is the lowest SCHAUB LORENZ SLDFY5320 price in Armenia?
84 000 ֏ at Technomix right now.
Which stores sell the SCHAUB LORENZ SLDFY5320?
2 stores have it in stock: Technomix and HomeMart.
Is now a good time to buy the SCHAUB LORENZ SLDFY5320?
84 000 ֏ is about its usual price over the last 3 months. Set a price alert to hear when it drops.
Can I buy the SCHAUB LORENZ SLDFY5320 on credit?
Yes, in installments at HomeMart.
Similar products







