43 686 products from 42 stores in Armenia ·

Yandex

Station Max YNDX-00053

USB Type-C5.065 WBlack
Choose configuration
Color
Typical price1 of 3 offers
194 000 ֏

3-month low for any configuration 165 900 ֏ · usually 165 900 ֏

Best offer at NotebookCentre. That’s about its usual price. Set an alert to catch a drop.

Go to NotebookCentre

You buy on the store's website. DreamPrice only compares prices.

Station Max YNDX-00053 price in Armenia: from 194 000 ֏ in 3 stores, across all configurations. The best offer right now is at NotebookCentre. Prices checked yesterday at 16:08.

1 offer

Cheapest first · cash or card
StoreStockvs bestCash / cardCreditGo to store
NotebookCentreCheapestBlackIn stockbest priceCash / card194 000 ֏Credit194 000 ֏Ameria MyPayIneco PayLaterGo to store — NotebookCentre

Price history

This configuration: lowest in-stock price across stores

Today194 000 ֏−900 ֏ (0%)Average 194 225 ֏
194 900 ֏194 000 ֏
Aug 13Today

Not buying today?

Get a push notification when a store drops the price.

Alerts on any price drop

Station Max YNDX-00053 or Smart speaker Station Max Тurquoise YNDX-00053Т?

Best price194 000 ֏ · NotebookCentre194 900 ֏ · Vega
PortsUSB Type-C—
Bluetooth5.0—
Power65 W—
ColorBeige—
Weight2.7—
Dimensions23.1 x 14.1 x 14.1 cm—

Specifications

Ports
USB Type-C
Bluetooth
5.0
Power
65 W
Color
Black
Weight
2.7
Dimensions
23.1 x 14.1 x 14.1 cm
Manufacturer
Yandex
Warranty
24 months
Frequency range
45Hz - 20kHz
3.5 mm Audio Input
1
Built-in Microphone
1
Variants
5 variants
Show all 14 specificationsShow less
Category
Speakers
Brand
Yandex

Questions about the price

What is the lowest Station Max YNDX-00053 price in Armenia?

194 000 ֏ at NotebookCentre right now (Black).

Which stores sell the Station Max YNDX-00053?

3 stores have it in stock: NotebookCentre, Award Gaming and Zigzag. Not every store has every configuration.

Is now a good time to buy the Station Max YNDX-00053?

194 000 ֏ is about its usual price over the last 3 months. Set a price alert to hear when it drops.

Can I buy the Station Max YNDX-00053 on credit?

Yes, in installments at NotebookCentre, Award Gaming and Zigzag. The lowest credit price a store lists is 194 000 ֏, at NotebookCentre (Black).

Similar products

Smart speaker Station Max Тurquoise YNDX-00053Т
Yandex

Smart speaker Station Max Тurquoise YNDX-00053Т

from194 900 ֏
1 store
Typical price
Smart speaker Station Max YNDX-00053K
Yandex

Smart speaker Station Max YNDX-00053K

from194 900 ֏
1 store
Typical price
Smart speaker Station Max YNDX-00053Z
Yandex

Smart speaker Station Max YNDX-00053Z

from194 900 ֏
1 store
Typical price
Smart Station Duo Max YNDX-00055
Yandex

Smart Station Duo Max YNDX-00055

from247 000 ֏
2 stores