45 111 products from 51 stores in Armenia ·

Toshiba

65C450ME

65 inchesBlack16.4 kg145 cm
ColorBlack
Lowest in 3 months2 offers
349 900 ֏

3-month low 349 900 ֏ · usually 425 000 ֏

Best offer at HomeMart. That’s the lowest price in 3 months, and 37 550 ֏ below the median store price.

349 900 ֏ lowestmedian price today: 387 450 ֏425 000 ֏ highest
Go to HomeMart

You buy on the store's website. DreamPrice only compares prices.

65C450ME price in Armenia: from 349 900 ֏ in 2 stores. The best offer right now is at HomeMart, and the median price across stores is 387 450 ֏. Prices checked yesterday at 14:13.

2 offers

Cheapest first · cash or card
StoreStockvs bestCash / cardCreditGo to store
HomeMartCheapestBlackIn stockbest priceCash / card349 900 ֏CreditAmeria MyPayIneco PayLaterGo to store — HomeMart
TechnomixBlackIn stock+75 100 ֏Cash / card425 000 ֏Credit—Go to store — Technomix

Price history

Lowest in-stock price across all stores

Today349 900 ֏−75 100 ֏ (-18%)Average 368 675 ֏
425 000 ֏349 900 ֏
Aug 13Today

Not buying today?

Get a push notification when a store drops the price.

Alerts on any price drop

65C450ME or 65M550LE TVs?

Best price349 900 ֏ · HomeMart357 000 ֏ · Venus
Screen size65 inches65 inches (164 cm)
ColorBlackBlack
Weight16.4 kg—
Width145 cm—
Height84.2 cm—
Depth8.3 cm—

Specifications

Screen size
65 inches
Color
Black
Weight
16.4 kg
Width
145 cm
Height
84.2 cm
Depth
8.3 cm
Country of origin
China
Model
65C450ME
Country of manufacture
China
Variants
1 variants
Category
TVs
Brand
Toshiba

Questions about the price

What is the lowest 65C450ME price in Armenia?

349 900 ֏ at HomeMart right now. Other stores ask up to 425 000 ֏.

Which stores sell the 65C450ME?

2 stores have it in stock: HomeMart and Technomix.

Is now a good time to buy the 65C450ME?

Yes. 349 900 ֏ is the lowest price in 3 months.

Can I buy the 65C450ME on credit?

Yes, in installments at HomeMart.

Similar products

65M550LE TVs
Toshiba

65M550LE TVs

from357 000 ֏
1 store
TV Toshiba 55Z670ME
Toshiba

TV Toshiba 55Z670ME

from339 900 ֏
3 stores
Lowest in 3 months
TV Toshiba 55Z670RE
Toshiba

TV Toshiba 55Z670RE

from337 000 ֏
3 stores
Typical price
Television Toshiba 65C350RE
Toshiba

Television Toshiba 65C350RE

from385 000 ֏
2 stores