Toshiba
65C450ME
65 inchesBlack16.4 kg145 cm
ColorBlack
Lowest in 3 months
349 900 ֏
3-month low 349 900 ֏ · usually 425 000 ֏
Best offer at HomeMart. That’s the lowest price in 3 months, and 37 550 ֏ below the median store price.
349 900 ֏ lowestmedian price today: 387 450 ֏425 000 ֏ highest
You buy on the store's website. DreamPrice only compares prices.
65C450ME price in Armenia: from 349 900 ֏ in 2 stores. The best offer right now is at HomeMart, and the median price across stores is 387 450 ֏. Prices checked yesterday at 14:13.
2 offers
Cheapest first · cash or cardStoreStockvs bestCash / cardCreditGo to store
Is this information correct?
Are you the store owner?
Price history
Lowest in-stock price across all stores
Today349 900 ֏−75 100 ֏ (-18%)Average 368 675 ֏
425 000 ֏349 900 ֏
Aug 13Today
Not buying today?
Get a push notification when a store drops the price.
Alerts on any price drop
65C450ME or 65M550LE TVs?
Screen size65 inches65 inches (164 cm)
ColorBlackBlack
Weight16.4 kg—
Width145 cm—
Height84.2 cm—
Depth8.3 cm—
Specifications
- Screen size
- 65 inches
- Color
- Black
- Weight
- 16.4 kg
- Width
- 145 cm
- Height
- 84.2 cm
- Depth
- 8.3 cm
- Country of origin
- China
- Model
- 65C450ME
- Country of manufacture
- China
- Variants
- 1 variants
- Category
- TVs
- Brand
- Toshiba
Questions about the price
What is the lowest 65C450ME price in Armenia?
349 900 ֏ at HomeMart right now. Other stores ask up to 425 000 ֏.
Which stores sell the 65C450ME?
2 stores have it in stock: HomeMart and Technomix.
Is now a good time to buy the 65C450ME?
Yes. 349 900 ֏ is the lowest price in 3 months.
Can I buy the 65C450ME on credit?
Yes, in installments at HomeMart.



