45W adapter Samsung EP-T4510XBEGEU with 5A cable price in Armenia: from 14 900 ֏ in 1 store. The best offer right now is at Zigzag. Prices checked yesterday at 23:38.
1 offer
Cheapest first · cash or cardStoreStockvs bestCash / cardCreditGo to store
Is this information correct?
Are you the store owner?
Price history
Lowest in-stock price across all stores
Today14 900 ֏−2 000 ֏ (-12%)Average 15 400 ֏
16 900 ֏14 900 ֏
Sep 11Today
Not buying today?
Get a push notification when a store drops the price.
Alerts on any price drop
45W adapter Samsung EP-T4510XBEGEU with 5A cable or Car charger Samsung Duo Super Fast & 25W?
Cable typeUSB Type C—
Cord length1.8 m—
ColorBlack—
Weight0.115—
Dimensions8.4 x 4.3 x 2.8 cm—
ManufacturerSamsung—
Specifications
- Cable type
- USB Type C
- Cord length
- 1.8 m
- Color
- Black
- Weight
- 0.115
- Dimensions
- 8.4 x 4.3 x 2.8 cm
- Manufacturer
- Samsung
- Warranty
- 24 months
- USB output
- USB Type C
- Maximum load
- 45 W
- Output voltage/Output current
- 9V/15V/20V
- Variants
- 1 variants
- Category
- Chargers & cables
Show all 13 specificationsShow less
- Brand
- Samsung
Questions about the price
What is the lowest 45W adapter Samsung EP-T4510XBEGEU with 5A cable price in Armenia?
14 900 ֏ at Zigzag right now.
Which stores sell the 45W adapter Samsung EP-T4510XBEGEU with 5A cable?
1 store has it in stock: Zigzag.
Is now a good time to buy the 45W adapter Samsung EP-T4510XBEGEU with 5A cable?
Yes. 14 900 ֏ is the lowest price in 3 months.
Can I buy the 45W adapter Samsung EP-T4510XBEGEU with 5A cable on credit?
Yes, in installments at Zigzag.



