38 435 products from 40 stores in Armenia ·

Samsung

45W adapter Samsung EP-T4510XBEGEU with 5A cable

USB Type C1.8 mBlack0.115
ColorBlack
Power45 W
Lowest in 3 months1 offer
14 900 ֏

3-month low 14 900 ֏ · usually 16 900 ֏

Best offer at Zigzag. That’s the lowest price in 3 months.

Go to Zigzag

You buy on the store's website. DreamPrice only compares prices.

45W adapter Samsung EP-T4510XBEGEU with 5A cable price in Armenia: from 14 900 ֏ in 1 store. The best offer right now is at Zigzag. Prices checked yesterday at 23:38.

1 offer

Cheapest first · cash or card
StoreStockvs bestCash / cardCreditGo to store
ZigzagCheapestBlack · 45 WIn stockbest priceCash / card14 900 ֏CreditIDram RocketLineAmeria MyPayIneco PayLaterGo to store — Zigzag

Price history

Lowest in-stock price across all stores

Today14 900 ֏−2 000 ֏ (-12%)Average 15 400 ֏
16 900 ֏14 900 ֏
Sep 11Today

Not buying today?

Get a push notification when a store drops the price.

Alerts on any price drop

45W adapter Samsung EP-T4510XBEGEU with 5A cable or Car charger Samsung Duo Super Fast & 25W?

Best price14 900 ֏ · Zigzag14 900 ֏ · REDstore
Cable typeUSB Type C—
Cord length1.8 m—
ColorBlack—
Weight0.115—
Dimensions8.4 x 4.3 x 2.8 cm—
ManufacturerSamsung—

Specifications

Cable type
USB Type C
Cord length
1.8 m
Color
Black
Weight
0.115
Dimensions
8.4 x 4.3 x 2.8 cm
Manufacturer
Samsung
Warranty
24 months
USB output
USB Type C
Maximum load
45 W
Output voltage/Output current
9V/15V/20V
Variants
1 variants
Category
Chargers & cables
Show all 13 specificationsShow less
Brand
Samsung

Questions about the price

What is the lowest 45W adapter Samsung EP-T4510XBEGEU with 5A cable price in Armenia?

14 900 ֏ at Zigzag right now.

Which stores sell the 45W adapter Samsung EP-T4510XBEGEU with 5A cable?

1 store has it in stock: Zigzag.

Is now a good time to buy the 45W adapter Samsung EP-T4510XBEGEU with 5A cable?

Yes. 14 900 ֏ is the lowest price in 3 months.

Can I buy the 45W adapter Samsung EP-T4510XBEGEU with 5A cable on credit?

Yes, in installments at Zigzag.

Similar products

Car charger Samsung Duo Super Fast & 25W
Samsung

Car charger Samsung Duo Super Fast & 25W

from14 900 ֏
1 store
Typical price
Car charger Samsung Dual Port with Type-C Cable 45W
Samsung

Car charger Samsung Dual Port with Type-C Cable 45W

from13 900 ֏
1 store
Typical price
Adapter Samsung Type-C Headset Jack
Samsung

Adapter Samsung Type-C Headset Jack

from13 000 ֏
1 store
Typical price
65W Trio adapter Samsung EP-T6530NBEGEU
Samsung

65W Trio adapter Samsung EP-T6530NBEGEU

from17 900 ֏
1 store
Typical price