AEG BER455120B price in Armenia: from 389 000 ֏ in 2 stores. The best offer right now is at Eldorado, and the median price across stores is 389 000 ֏. Prices checked today at 14:28.
2 offers
Cheapest first · cash or cardStoreStockvs bestCash / cardCreditGo to store
Is this information correct?
Are you the store owner?
Price history
Lowest in-stock price across all stores
Today389 000 ֏stableAverage 389 000 ֏
389 000 ֏389 000 ֏
Aug 13Today
Not buying today?
Get a push notification when a store drops the price.
Alerts on any price drop
AEG BER455120B or Built-in oven AEG BER455120M?
ColorBlack—
Weight32 kg—
Width59.5 cm—
Height59.4 cm—
Depth56.7 cm—
Country of originGermany—
Specifications
- Color
- Black
- Weight
- 32 kg
- Width
- 59.5 cm
- Height
- 59.4 cm
- Depth
- 56.7 cm
- Country of origin
- Germany
- Model
- BER455120B
- Variants
- 1 variants
- Category
- Cookers & ovens
- Brand
- AEG
Questions about the price
What is the lowest AEG BER455120B price in Armenia?
389 000 ֏ at Eldorado right now.
Which stores sell the AEG BER455120B?
2 stores have it in stock: Eldorado and Technomix.
Is now a good time to buy the AEG BER455120B?
389 000 ֏ is about its usual price over the last 3 months. Set a price alert to hear when it drops.
Can I buy the AEG BER455120B on credit?
Yes, in installments at Eldorado.




