38 435 products from 40 stores in Armenia ·

AEG

AEG BER455120B

Black32 kg59.5 cm59.4 cm
ColorBlack
Typical price2 offers
389 000 ֏

3-month low 389 000 ֏ · usually 389 000 ֏

Best offer at Eldorado. That’s about its usual price. Set an alert to catch a drop.

Go to Eldorado

You buy on the store's website. DreamPrice only compares prices.

AEG BER455120B price in Armenia: from 389 000 ֏ in 2 stores. The best offer right now is at Eldorado, and the median price across stores is 389 000 ֏. Prices checked today at 14:28.

2 offers

Cheapest first · cash or card
StoreStockvs bestCash / cardCreditGo to store
EldoradoCheapestBlackIn stockbest priceCash / card389 000 ֏CreditIDram RocketLineAmeria MyPayIneco PayLaterGo to store — Eldorado
TechnomixBlackIn stockbest priceCash / card389 000 ֏Credit—Go to store — Technomix

Price history

Lowest in-stock price across all stores

Today389 000 ֏stableAverage 389 000 ֏
389 000 ֏389 000 ֏
Aug 13Today

Not buying today?

Get a push notification when a store drops the price.

Alerts on any price drop

AEG BER455120B or Built-in oven AEG BER455120M?

Best price389 000 ֏ · Eldorado389 000 ֏ · Eldorado
ColorBlack—
Weight32 kg—
Width59.5 cm—
Height59.4 cm—
Depth56.7 cm—
Country of originGermany—

Specifications

Color
Black
Weight
32 kg
Width
59.5 cm
Height
59.4 cm
Depth
56.7 cm
Country of origin
Germany
Model
BER455120B
Variants
1 variants
Category
Cookers & ovens
Brand
AEG

Questions about the price

What is the lowest AEG BER455120B price in Armenia?

389 000 ֏ at Eldorado right now.

Which stores sell the AEG BER455120B?

2 stores have it in stock: Eldorado and Technomix.

Is now a good time to buy the AEG BER455120B?

389 000 ֏ is about its usual price over the last 3 months. Set a price alert to hear when it drops.

Can I buy the AEG BER455120B on credit?

Yes, in installments at Eldorado.

Similar products

Built-in oven AEG BER455120M
AEG

Built-in oven AEG BER455120M

from389 000 ֏
3 stores
Typical price
Built-in oven AEG NBU5A21SB
AEG

Built-in oven AEG NBU5A21SB

from359 000 ֏
1 store
Typical price
Decorative cooker hood AEG DVE5671HG
AEG

Decorative cooker hood AEG DVE5671HG

from419 000 ֏
2 stores
Typical price
Decorative cooker hood AEG GV77D61SB
AEG

Decorative cooker hood AEG GV77D61SB

from419 000 ֏
3 stores
Typical price