1 offer
Cheapest first · cash or cardStoreStockvs bestCash / cardCreditGo to store
Is this information correct?
Are you the store owner?
Notify me when available
You'll get a notification when it's back in stock.
Price history
Lowest in-stock price across all stores
Aug 13Today
Out of stock for this whole period · last listed at 295 000 ֏
Not buying today?
Get a push notification when a store drops the price.
Alerts on any price drop
AR12AQHQDURN X ER or Air conditioner Samsung AR12TQHGAWKN?
Best price295 000 ֏299 600 ֏ · HomeMart
ColorWhite—
Weight9 kg—
Width80.5 cm—
Height28.5 cm—
Depth19.4 cm—
Country of originChina—
Specifications
- Color
- White
- Weight
- 9 kg
- Width
- 80.5 cm
- Height
- 28.5 cm
- Depth
- 19.4 cm
- Country of origin
- China
- Model
- AR12AQHQDURN(X)ER
- Variants
- 1 variants
- Category
- Air conditioners
- Brand
- Samsung
