47 442 products from 51 stores in Armenia ·

Samsung

AR12AQHQDURN X ER

White9 kg80.5 cm28.5 cm
ColorWhite
Out of stock everywhere1 offer
295 000 ֏

Last listed at Technomix, out of stock now.

Go to Technomix

You buy on the store's website. DreamPrice only compares prices.

1 offer

Cheapest first · cash or card
StoreStockvs bestCash / cardCreditGo to store
TechnomixWhiteOut of stock—Cash / card295 000 ֏Credit—Go to store — Technomix
Notify me when available
You'll get a notification when it's back in stock.

Price history

Lowest in-stock price across all stores

Aug 13Today

Out of stock for this whole period · last listed at 295 000 ֏

Not buying today?

Get a push notification when a store drops the price.

Alerts on any price drop

AR12AQHQDURN X ER or Air conditioner Samsung AR12TQHGAWKN?

Best price295 000 ֏299 600 ֏ · HomeMart
ColorWhite—
Weight9 kg—
Width80.5 cm—
Height28.5 cm—
Depth19.4 cm—
Country of originChina—

Specifications

Color
White
Weight
9 kg
Width
80.5 cm
Height
28.5 cm
Depth
19.4 cm
Country of origin
China
Model
AR12AQHQDURN(X)ER
Variants
1 variants
Category
Air conditioners
Brand
Samsung

Similar products

Air conditioner Samsung AR12TQHGAWKN
Samsung

Air conditioner Samsung AR12TQHGAWKN

from299 600 ֏
2 stores
Lowest in 3 months
Air conditioner Samsung AR09TXHQASINUA
Samsung

Air conditioner Samsung AR09TXHQASINUA

from275 400 ֏
1 store
Air conditioner Samsung
Samsung

Air conditioner Samsung

from319 000 ֏
3 stores
Save 14%
AR18TQHQAURN X ER
Samsung

AR18TQHQAURN X ER

from250 000 ֏
2 stores