Beko
BBIM14300WMS
AWhite31 kg59.5 cm
ColorWhite
Typical price
139 000 ֏
3-month low 136 900 ֏ · usually 136 900 ֏
Best offer at Vesta. That’s about its usual price. Set an alert to catch a drop.
139 000 ֏ lowestmedian price today: 152 000 ֏165 000 ֏ highest
You buy on the store's website. DreamPrice only compares prices.
BBIM14300WMS price in Armenia: from 139 000 ֏ in 2 stores. The best offer right now is at Vesta, and the median price across stores is 152 000 ֏. Prices checked today at 17:53.
2 offers
Cheapest first · cash or cardStoreStockvs bestCash / cardCreditGo to store
Is this information correct?
Are you the store owner?
Price history
Lowest in-stock price across all stores
Today139 000 ֏+2 100 ֏ (+2%)Average 150 950 ֏
165 000 ֏136 900 ֏
Aug 13Today
Not buying today?
Get a push notification when a store drops the price.
Alerts on any price drop
BBIM14300WMS or Built-in oven Beko BBIM13300XM?
Energy classAA
ColorWhiteBlack
Weight31 kg32.5 kg
Width59.5 cm59․5 cm
Height59.4 cm59․5 cm
Depth56.7 cm57․5 cm
Specifications
- Energy class
- A
- Color
- White
- Weight
- 31 kg
- Width
- 59.5 cm
- Height
- 59.4 cm
- Depth
- 56.7 cm
- Country of origin
- Turkey
- Model
- BBIM14300WMS
- Appliance type
- Built-in electric oven
- Oven capacity
- 71 L
- Variants
- 1 variants
- Category
- Cookers & ovens
Show all 13 specificationsShow less
- Brand
- Beko
Questions about the price
What is the lowest BBIM14300WMS price in Armenia?
139 000 ֏ at Vesta right now. Other stores ask up to 165 000 ֏.
Which stores sell the BBIM14300WMS?
2 stores have it in stock: Vesta and Technomix.
Is now a good time to buy the BBIM14300WMS?
139 000 ֏ is about its usual price over the last 3 months. Set a price alert to hear when it drops.
Can I buy the BBIM14300WMS on credit?
Yes, in installments at Vesta.




