38 435 products from 40 stores in Armenia ·

Beko

BBIM14300WMS

AWhite31 kg59.5 cm
ColorWhite
Typical price2 offers
139 000 ֏

3-month low 136 900 ֏ · usually 136 900 ֏

Best offer at Vesta. That’s about its usual price. Set an alert to catch a drop.

139 000 ֏ lowestmedian price today: 152 000 ֏165 000 ֏ highest
Go to Vesta

You buy on the store's website. DreamPrice only compares prices.

BBIM14300WMS price in Armenia: from 139 000 ֏ in 2 stores. The best offer right now is at Vesta, and the median price across stores is 152 000 ֏. Prices checked today at 17:53.

2 offers

Cheapest first · cash or card
StoreStockvs bestCash / cardCreditGo to store
VestaCheapestWhiteIn stockbest priceCash / card139 000 ֏CreditIDram RocketLineAmeria MyPayIneco PayLaterGo to store — Vesta
TechnomixWhiteIn stock+26 000 ֏Cash / card165 000 ֏Credit—Go to store — Technomix

Price history

Lowest in-stock price across all stores

Today139 000 ֏+2 100 ֏ (+2%)Average 150 950 ֏
165 000 ֏136 900 ֏
Aug 13Today

Not buying today?

Get a push notification when a store drops the price.

Alerts on any price drop

BBIM14300WMS or Built-in oven Beko BBIM13300XM?

Best price139 000 ֏ · Vesta135 000 ֏ · Vesta
Energy classAA
ColorWhiteBlack
Weight31 kg32.5 kg
Width59.5 cm59․5 cm
Height59.4 cm59․5 cm
Depth56.7 cm57․5 cm

Specifications

Energy class
A
Color
White
Weight
31 kg
Width
59.5 cm
Height
59.4 cm
Depth
56.7 cm
Country of origin
Turkey
Model
BBIM14300WMS
Appliance type
Built-in electric oven
Oven capacity
71 L
Variants
1 variants
Category
Cookers & ovens
Show all 13 specificationsShow less
Brand
Beko

Questions about the price

What is the lowest BBIM14300WMS price in Armenia?

139 000 ֏ at Vesta right now. Other stores ask up to 165 000 ֏.

Which stores sell the BBIM14300WMS?

2 stores have it in stock: Vesta and Technomix.

Is now a good time to buy the BBIM14300WMS?

139 000 ֏ is about its usual price over the last 3 months. Set a price alert to hear when it drops.

Can I buy the BBIM14300WMS on credit?

Yes, in installments at Vesta.

Similar products

Built-in oven Beko BBIM13300XM
Beko

Built-in oven Beko BBIM13300XM

from135 000 ֏
4 stores
Good price
Hob Beko HIAW64325SX
Beko

Hob Beko HIAW64325SX

from133 000 ֏
2 stores
Typical price
Built-in induction hob Beko HII64200MT
Beko

Built-in induction hob Beko HII64200MT

from148 000 ֏
4 stores
Typical price
BFC321G
Beko

BFC321G

from149 000 ֏
1 store
Typical price