42 531 products from 51 stores in Armenia ·

Hisense

BI62211CB

Stainless Steel26.6 kg59.5 cm56.6 cm
ColorStainless Steel
Out of stock everywhere1 offer
199 000 ֏

Last listed at Technomix, out of stock now.

Go to Technomix

You buy on the store's website. DreamPrice only compares prices.

1 offer

Cheapest first · cash or card
StoreStockvs bestCash / cardCreditGo to store
TechnomixStainless SteelOut of stock—Cash / card199 000 ֏Credit—Go to store — Technomix
Notify me when available
You'll get a notification when it's back in stock.

Price history

Lowest in-stock price across all stores

Not enough history yetWe’ll draw the trend after prices have been observed on at least two different days.

Not buying today?

Get a push notification when a store drops the price.

Alerts on any price drop

BI62211CB or HI6401BSC?

Best price199 000 ֏195 000 ֏ · Technomix
ColorStainless steelBlack
Weight26.6 kg7.8 kg
Width59.5 cm59.5 cm
Height59.5 cm5.4 cm
Depth56.6 cm52 cm
Country of originSloveniaSlovenia

Specifications

Color
Stainless Steel
Weight
26.6 kg
Width
59.5 cm
Height
59.5 cm
Depth
56.6 cm
Country of origin
Slovenia
Model
BI62211CB
Appliance type
Built-in electric oven
Variants
1 variants
Category
Cookers & ovens
Brand
Hisense

Similar products

HI6401BSC
Hisense

HI6401BSC

from195 000 ֏
1 store
Typical price
HI6421BSC
Hisense

HI6421BSC

from195 000 ֏
1 store
Typical price
Built-in gas cooktop Hisense GG663B
Hisense

Built-in gas cooktop Hisense GG663B

from205 000 ֏
2 stores
HK6A43WF
Hisense

HK6A43WF

from189 900 ֏
1 store