1 offer
Cheapest first · cash or cardStoreStockvs bestCash / cardCreditGo to store
Is this information correct?
Are you the store owner?
Notify me when available
You'll get a notification when it's back in stock.
Price history
Lowest in-stock price across all stores
Not enough history yetWe’ll draw the trend after prices have been observed on at least two different days.
Not buying today?
Get a push notification when a store drops the price.
Alerts on any price drop
BI62211CB or HI6401BSC?
Best price199 000 ֏195 000 ֏ · Technomix
ColorStainless steelBlack
Weight26.6 kg7.8 kg
Width59.5 cm59.5 cm
Height59.5 cm5.4 cm
Depth56.6 cm52 cm
Country of originSloveniaSlovenia
Specifications
- Color
- Stainless Steel
- Weight
- 26.6 kg
- Width
- 59.5 cm
- Height
- 59.5 cm
- Depth
- 56.6 cm
- Country of origin
- Slovenia
- Model
- BI62211CB
- Appliance type
- Built-in electric oven
- Variants
- 1 variants
- Category
- Cookers & ovens
- Brand
- Hisense
