39 301 products from 40 stores in Armenia ·

Hisense

Built-in oven Hisense BSA65224CG

Black30.1 kg59.5 cm56.6 cm
Typical price3 offers
255 850 ֏

3-month low 210 000 ֏ · usually 255 850 ֏

Best offer at Venus. That’s about its usual price. Set an alert to catch a drop.

255 850 ֏ lowestmedian price today: 265 000 ֏265 000 ֏ highest
Go to Venus

You buy on the store's website. DreamPrice only compares prices.

Built-in oven Hisense BSA65224CG price in Armenia: from 255 850 ֏ in 3 stores. The best offer right now is at Venus, and the median price across stores is 265 000 ֏. Prices checked today at 14:29.

3 offers

Cheapest first · cash or card
StoreStockvs bestCash / cardCreditGo to store
VenusCheapestIn stockbest priceCash / card255 850 ֏CreditIDram RocketLineAmeria MyPayIneco PayLaterGo to store — Venus
TechnomixIn stock+9 150 ֏Cash / card265 000 ֏Credit—Go to store — Technomix
HomeMartIn stock+9 150 ֏Cash / card265 000 ֏CreditAmeria MyPayIneco PayLaterGo to store — HomeMart

Price history

Lowest in-stock price across all stores

Today255 850 ֏+45 850 ֏ (+22%)Average 250 340 ֏
265 000 ֏210 000 ֏
Aug 13Today

Not buying today?

Get a push notification when a store drops the price.

Alerts on any price drop

Built-in oven Hisense BSA65224CG or Built-in oven Hisense BSA66211AX?

Best price255 850 ֏ · Venus255 000 ֏ · HomeMart
ColorBlack—
Weight30.1 kg—
Width59.5 cm—
Height59.5 cm—
Depth56.6 cm—
Country of originSlovenia—

Specifications

Color
Black
Weight
30.1 kg
Width
59.5 cm
Height
59.5 cm
Depth
56.6 cm
Country of origin
Slovenia
Model
BSA65224CG
Type
Built-in oven
Variants
2 variants
Category
Cookers & ovens
Brand
Hisense

Questions about the price

What is the lowest Built-in oven Hisense BSA65224CG price in Armenia?

255 850 ֏ at Venus right now. Other stores ask up to 265 000 ֏.

Which stores sell the Built-in oven Hisense BSA65224CG?

3 stores have it in stock: Venus, Technomix and HomeMart.

Is now a good time to buy the Built-in oven Hisense BSA65224CG?

255 850 ֏ is about its usual price over the last 3 months. Set a price alert to hear when it drops.

Can I buy the Built-in oven Hisense BSA65224CG on credit?

Yes, in installments at Venus and HomeMart.

Similar products

Built-in oven Hisense BSA66211AX
Hisense

Built-in oven Hisense BSA66211AX

from255 000 ֏
2 stores
BI64211EPB
Hisense

BI64211EPB

from262 000 ֏
1 store
O64213EPBG
Hisense

O64213EPBG

from245 000 ֏
1 store
Built-in oven Hisense BSA65226AB
Hisense

Built-in oven Hisense BSA65226AB

from239 000 ֏
3 stores
Typical price