48 615 products from 51 stores in Armenia ·

Canyon

Car adapter Canyon CANYON Car Adapter C-20 USB-C USB Type C 20W

20 WBlack0.014 kg23.4 mm
Power20 W
Out of stock everywhere1 offer
2 900 ֏

Last listed at iSpace, out of stock now.

Go to iSpace

You buy on the store's website. DreamPrice only compares prices.

1 offer

Cheapest first · cash or card
StoreStockvs bestCash / cardCreditGo to store
iSpace20 WOut of stock—Cash / card2 900 ֏CreditAmeria MyPayGo to store — iSpace
Notify me when available
You'll get a notification when it's back in stock.

Price history

Lowest in-stock price across all stores

Aug 13Today

Out of stock for this whole period · last listed at 3 900 ֏

Not buying today?

Get a push notification when a store drops the price.

Alerts on any price drop

Car adapter Canyon CANYON Car Adapter C-20 USB-C USB Type C 20W or Charger Canyon 1xPD EU CNE-CHA250-11 25W?

Best price2 900 ֏2 900 ֏ · Ucom
Power1 (USB Type C)—
ColorBlackBlack
Weight0.014 kg—
Width23.4 mm—
Height23.4 mm—
Depth50.6 mm—

Specifications

Power
20 W
Color
Black
Weight
0.014 kg
Width
23.4 mm
Height
23.4 mm
Depth
50.6 mm
Warranty
24 month(s)
Certifications
RoHs, CE
Circuit protection
Over TemperatureOver LoadShort Circuit ProtectionOver Current
Included Documentation
Warranty CardQuick Start Guide
Input Power Connectors Type
Cigarette Lighter Receptacle
Output power connectors type
USB-C
Show all 19 specificationsShow less
Warranty Products Returnable
Yes
Warranty Validation Criteria
Serial Number
Input Power Connectors Quantity
1
Power Adapter and Power Supply Features
Power Delivery
Variants
1 variants
Category
Accessories
Brand
Canyon

Similar products

Charger Canyon 1xPD EU CNE-CHA250-11 25W
Canyon

Charger Canyon 1xPD EU CNE-CHA250-11 25W

from2 900 ֏
1 store
Typical price
Canyon CNE-CCABR2C Car Charger OnDrive 30
Canyon

Canyon CNE-CCABR2C Car Charger OnDrive 30

from2 900 ֏
1 store
Charger Canyon CNE-CHA250-01 25W
Canyon

Charger Canyon CNE-CHA250-01 25W

from2 900 ֏
1 store
Typical price
Charger Canyon CNE-CHA250-11 25W
Canyon

Charger Canyon CNE-CHA250-11 25W

from2 900 ֏
1 store
Typical price