1 offer
Cheapest first · cash or cardStoreStockvs bestCash / cardCreditGo to store
Is this information correct?
Are you the store owner?
Notify me when available
You'll get a notification when it's back in stock.
Price history
Lowest in-stock price across all stores
Aug 13Today
Out of stock for this whole period · last listed at 3 900 ֏
Not buying today?
Get a push notification when a store drops the price.
Alerts on any price drop
Car adapter Canyon CANYON Car Adapter C-20 USB-C USB Type C 20W or Charger Canyon 1xPD EU CNE-CHA250-11 25W?
Best price2 900 ֏2 900 ֏ · Ucom
Power1 (USB Type C)—
ColorBlackBlack
Weight0.014 kg—
Width23.4 mm—
Height23.4 mm—
Depth50.6 mm—
Specifications
- Power
- 20 W
- Color
- Black
- Weight
- 0.014 kg
- Width
- 23.4 mm
- Height
- 23.4 mm
- Depth
- 50.6 mm
- Warranty
- 24 month(s)
- Certifications
- RoHs, CE
- Circuit protection
- Over TemperatureOver LoadShort Circuit ProtectionOver Current
- Included Documentation
- Warranty CardQuick Start Guide
- Input Power Connectors Type
- Cigarette Lighter Receptacle
- Output power connectors type
- USB-C
Show all 19 specificationsShow less
- Warranty Products Returnable
- Yes
- Warranty Validation Criteria
- Serial Number
- Input Power Connectors Quantity
- 1
- Power Adapter and Power Supply Features
- Power Delivery
- Variants
- 1 variants
- Category
- Accessories
- Brand
- Canyon

