Kitchen scale Cecotec 04098 Cook Control 9000
3-month low 6 900 ֏ · usually 6 900 ֏
Best offer at Zigzag. That’s about its usual price. Set an alert to catch a drop.
You buy on the store's website. DreamPrice only compares prices.
Kitchen scale Cecotec 04098 Cook Control 9000 price in Armenia: from 6 900 ֏ in 1 store. The best offer right now is at Zigzag. Prices checked today.
1 offer
Cheapest first · cash or cardPrice history
Selected configuration at this store
Not buying today?
Get a push notification when a store drops the price.
Kitchen scale Cecotec 04098 Cook Control 9000 or Sandwich maker Cecotec Rock ntoast Sandwich Maler Family?
Specifications
- Material
- Stainless steel
- Manufacturer
- Cecotec
- Warranty
- 24 months
- Battery type
- CR-2032
- Maximum weight
- 10 kg
- Measurement step
- 1 g
- Variants
- 1 variants
- Category
- Other kitchen appliances
- Brand
- Cecotec
Questions about the price
What is the lowest Kitchen scale Cecotec 04098 Cook Control 9000 price in Armenia?
6 900 ֏ at Zigzag right now.
Which stores sell the Kitchen scale Cecotec 04098 Cook Control 9000?
1 store has it in stock: Zigzag.
Is now a good time to buy the Kitchen scale Cecotec 04098 Cook Control 9000?
6 900 ֏ is about its usual price over the last 3 months. Set a price alert to hear when it drops.
Can I buy the Kitchen scale Cecotec 04098 Cook Control 9000 on credit?
Yes, in installments at Zigzag.



