42 133 products from 51 stores in Armenia ·

Braun

Electric grill Braun CG7020

2000 WStainless steel36.5 cm17.3 cm
Choose configuration
Color
Typical price3 of 4 offers
69 000 ֏

3-month low for any configuration 69 000 ֏ · usually 69 000 ֏

Best offer at Eldorado. That’s about its usual price. Set an alert to catch a drop.

Go to Eldorado

You buy on the store's website. DreamPrice only compares prices.

Electric grill Braun CG7020 price in Armenia: from 69 000 ֏ in 2 stores, across all configurations. The best offer right now is at Eldorado. Prices checked yesterday at 17:54.

3 offers

Cheapest first · cash or card
StoreStockvs bestCash / cardCreditGo to store
EldoradoCheapestStainless steelIn stockbest priceCash / card69 000 ֏CreditIDram RocketLineAmeria MyPayIneco PayLaterGo to store — Eldorado
TechnomixStainless SteelOut of stock—Cash / card69 000 ֏Credit—Go to store — Technomix
HomeMartStainless SteelOut of stock—Cash / card69 000 ֏CreditAmeria MyPayIneco PayLaterGo to store — HomeMart

Price history

Any configuration: lowest in-stock price across stores

Today69 000 ֏stableAverage 69 000 ֏
69 000 ֏69 000 ֏
Sep 6Today

Not buying today?

Get a push notification when a store drops the price.

Alerts on any price drop

Electric grill Braun CG7020 or Grill Braun CG7010?

Best price69 000 ֏ · Eldorado69 900 ֏ · Eldorado
Power2000 W2000 W
ColorStainless steel—
Width36.5 cm—
Height17.3 cm—
Depth31.5 cm—
Country of originChina—

Specifications

Power
2000 W
Color
Stainless steel
Width
36.5 cm
Height
17.3 cm
Depth
31.5 cm
Country of origin
China
Model
CG7020
Appliance type
Electric grill
Control type
Mechanical
Variants
3 variants
Category
Grills
Brand
Braun

Questions about the price

What is the lowest Electric grill Braun CG7020 price in Armenia?

69 000 ֏ at Eldorado right now (Stainless steel).

Which stores sell the Electric grill Braun CG7020?

2 stores have it in stock: Eldorado and Domus. Not every store has every configuration.

Is now a good time to buy the Electric grill Braun CG7020?

69 000 ֏ is about its usual price over the last 3 months. Set a price alert to hear when it drops.

Can I buy the Electric grill Braun CG7020 on credit?

Yes, in installments at Eldorado and Domus.

Similar products

Grill Braun CG7010
Braun

Grill Braun CG7010

from69 900 ֏
1 store
Electric grill Braun
Braun

Electric grill Braun

from71 000 ֏
2 stores
Save 43%
Electric grill Braun
Braun

Electric grill Braun

from87 000 ֏
1 store
Toaster Braun CG7040
Braun

Toaster Braun CG7040

from89 000 ֏
2 stores
Typical price