Keyboard Logitech CIS POP Keys price in Armenia: from 53 900 ֏ in 1 store. The best offer right now is at iSpace. Prices checked yesterday at 16:14.
1 offer
Cheapest first · cash or cardStoreStockvs bestCash / cardCreditGo to store
Is this information correct?
Are you the store owner?
Price history
Lowest in-stock price across all stores
Today53 900 ֏stableAverage 53 900 ֏
53 900 ֏53 900 ֏
Aug 13Today
Not buying today?
Get a push notification when a store drops the price.
Alerts on any price drop
Keyboard Logitech CIS POP Keys or Mouse Logitech G PRO 2 LIGHTSPEED WIRELESS GAMING L910-007295?
ColorRoseBlack
Weight1030 kg—
Width54.5 mm—
Height155.5 mm—
Depth338.5 mm—
Form factorDesktop—
Specifications
- Color
- Rose
- Weight
- 1030 kg
- Width
- 54.5 mm
- Height
- 155.5 mm
- Depth
- 338.5 mm
- Form factor
- Desktop
- Warranty
- 24 month(s)
- Included accessories
- Quick Start Guide
- Keys Type
- Mechanical
- Keyboard Features
- Multimedia Function Emoji Keys
- Keyboard language
- Russian + International English
- Wireless technology
- Bluetooth
Show all 20 specificationsShow less
- Platform Compatibility
- MacWindows
- Battery average run time
- up to 3 year
- Requires Peripheral Devices
- Internet Connection for Optional Software Download USB port
- Warranty Products Returnable
- Yes
- Warranty Validation Criteria
- Serial Number
- Variants
- 2 variants
- Category
- Peripherals
- Brand
- Logitech
Questions about the price
What is the lowest Keyboard Logitech CIS POP Keys price in Armenia?
53 900 ֏ at iSpace right now.
Which stores sell the Keyboard Logitech CIS POP Keys?
1 store has it in stock: iSpace.
Is now a good time to buy the Keyboard Logitech CIS POP Keys?
53 900 ֏ is about its usual price over the last 3 months. Set a price alert to hear when it drops.
Can I buy the Keyboard Logitech CIS POP Keys on credit?
Yes, in installments at iSpace.

