44 931 products from 51 stores in Armenia ·

Logitech

Keyboard Logitech CIS POP Keys

Rose1030 kg54.5 mm155.5 mm
Typical price1 offer
53 900 ֏

3-month low 53 900 ֏ · usually 53 900 ֏

Best offer at iSpace. That’s about its usual price. Set an alert to catch a drop.

Go to iSpace

You buy on the store's website. DreamPrice only compares prices.

Keyboard Logitech CIS POP Keys price in Armenia: from 53 900 ֏ in 1 store. The best offer right now is at iSpace. Prices checked yesterday at 16:14.

1 offer

Cheapest first · cash or card
StoreStockvs bestCash / cardCreditGo to store
iSpaceCheapestIn stockbest priceCash / card53 900 ֏CreditAmeria MyPayGo to store — iSpace

Price history

Lowest in-stock price across all stores

Today53 900 ֏stableAverage 53 900 ֏
53 900 ֏53 900 ֏
Aug 13Today

Not buying today?

Get a push notification when a store drops the price.

Alerts on any price drop

Keyboard Logitech CIS POP Keys or Mouse Logitech G PRO 2 LIGHTSPEED WIRELESS GAMING L910-007295?

Best price53 900 ֏ · iSpace54 000 ֏ · Vega
ColorRoseBlack
Weight1030 kg—
Width54.5 mm—
Height155.5 mm—
Depth338.5 mm—
Form factorDesktop—

Specifications

Color
Rose
Weight
1030 kg
Width
54.5 mm
Height
155.5 mm
Depth
338.5 mm
Form factor
Desktop
Warranty
24 month(s)
Included accessories
Quick Start Guide
Keys Type
Mechanical
Keyboard Features
Multimedia Function Emoji Keys
Keyboard language
Russian + International English
Wireless technology
Bluetooth
Show all 20 specificationsShow less
Platform Compatibility
MacWindows
Battery average run time
up to 3 year
Requires Peripheral Devices
Internet Connection for Optional Software Download USB port
Warranty Products Returnable
Yes
Warranty Validation Criteria
Serial Number
Variants
2 variants
Category
Peripherals
Brand
Logitech

Questions about the price

What is the lowest Keyboard Logitech CIS POP Keys price in Armenia?

53 900 ֏ at iSpace right now.

Which stores sell the Keyboard Logitech CIS POP Keys?

1 store has it in stock: iSpace.

Is now a good time to buy the Keyboard Logitech CIS POP Keys?

53 900 ֏ is about its usual price over the last 3 months. Set a price alert to hear when it drops.

Can I buy the Keyboard Logitech CIS POP Keys on credit?

Yes, in installments at iSpace.

Similar products

Mouse Logitech G PRO 2 LIGHTSPEED WIRELESS GAMING L910-007295
Logitech

Mouse Logitech G PRO 2 LIGHTSPEED WIRELESS GAMING L910-007295

from54 000 ֏
2 stores
Lowest in 3 months
Logitech MX Keys S
Logitech

Logitech MX Keys S

from54 770 ֏
4 stores
Typical price
Wireless keyboard and mouse Logitech MK850
Logitech

Wireless keyboard and mouse Logitech MK850

from55 000 ֏
4 stores
Typical price
Keyboard Logitech G515 TKL Lightspeed Gaming L920-012538
Logitech

Keyboard Logitech G515 TKL Lightspeed Gaming L920-012538

from55 000 ֏
1 store
Lowest in 3 months