Automatic coffee machine DeLonghi ECAM22.114.B
Best offer at Prix.
You buy on the store's website. DreamPrice only compares prices.
Automatic coffee machine DeLonghi ECAM22.114.B price in Armenia: from 159 000 ֏ in 5 stores. The best offer right now is at HomeMart, and the median price across stores is 199 000 ֏. Prices checked today.
5 offers
Cheapest first · cash or cardPrice history
Selected configuration at this store
Not buying today?
Get a push notification when a store drops the price.
Automatic coffee machine DeLonghi ECAM22.114.B or Capsule coffee maker De'Longhi Nespresso Lattissima One EN510.W?
Specifications
- Power
- 1450 W
- Capacity
- 1,8 L
- Pressure
- 15 bar
- Type
- Automatic bean-to-cup coffee machine
- Coffee format
- Coffee beans and ground coffee
- Pump pressure
- 15 bar
- Container capacity
- 250 g
- Bean Container Capacity
- 250 g
- Variants
- 3 variants
- Category
- Coffee machines
- Brand
- De'Longhi
Questions about the price
What is the lowest Automatic coffee machine DeLonghi ECAM22.114.B price in Armenia?
159 000 ֏ at HomeMart right now. Other stores ask up to 199 000 ֏.
Which stores sell the Automatic coffee machine DeLonghi ECAM22.114.B?
5 stores have it in stock, including HomeMart, Venus, Allsell and VLV Centre.
Is now a good time to buy the Automatic coffee machine DeLonghi ECAM22.114.B?
Yes. 159 000 ֏ is the lowest price in 3 months.
Can I buy the Automatic coffee machine DeLonghi ECAM22.114.B on credit?
Yes, in installments at HomeMart, Venus, Allsell and VLV Centre.







