44 237 products from 51 stores in Armenia ·

De'Longhi

Electric kettle DeLonghi Brillante KBJ2001BK

2000 W1.7 LBlack1 kg
Lowest in 3 months4 offers
28 700 ֏

3-month low 28 700 ֏ · usually 35 900 ֏

Best offer at HomeMart. That’s the lowest price in 3 months, and 7 200 ֏ below the median store price.

28 700 ֏ lowestmedian price today: 35 900 ֏47 900 ֏ highest
Go to HomeMart

You buy on the store's website. DreamPrice only compares prices.

Electric kettle DeLonghi Brillante KBJ2001BK price in Armenia: from 28 700 ֏ in 3 stores. The best offer right now is at HomeMart, and the median price across stores is 35 900 ֏. Prices checked today at 00:33.

4 offers

Cheapest first · cash or card
StoreStockvs bestCash / cardCreditGo to store
HomeMartCheapestIn stockbest priceCash / card28 700 ֏CreditAmeria MyPayIneco PayLaterGo to store — HomeMart
DomusIn stock+7 200 ֏Cash / card35 900 ֏CreditIDram RocketLineAmeria MyPayIneco PayLaterGo to store — Domus
IntermallIn stock+19 200 ֏Cash / card47 900 ֏Credit—Go to store — Intermall
TechnomixOut of stock—Cash / card33 900 ֏Credit—Go to store — Technomix

Price history

Lowest in-stock price across all stores

Today28 700 ֏−7 200 ֏ (-20%)Average 30 500 ֏
35 900 ֏28 700 ֏
Sep 14Today

Not buying today?

Get a push notification when a store drops the price.

Alerts on any price drop

Electric kettle DeLonghi Brillante KBJ2001BK or Electric kettle DELONGHI KBOC2001.Y?

Best price28 700 ֏ · HomeMart28 700 ֏ · HomeMart
Power2000 W2000 W
Capacity1.7 L1.7 L
ColorBlack—
Weight1 kg—
Width21.5 cm—
Height27.5 cm—

Specifications

Power
2000 W
Capacity
1.7 L
Color
Black
Weight
1 kg
Width
21.5 cm
Height
27.5 cm
Depth
24.5 cm
Country of origin
China
Model
KBJ2001BK
Type
Electric kettle
Base
360-degree rotational base
Filter
Removable limescale filter
Show all 16 specificationsShow less
Cordless
Yes
Variants
2 variants
Category
Kettles
Brand
De'Longhi

Questions about the price

What is the lowest Electric kettle DeLonghi Brillante KBJ2001BK price in Armenia?

28 700 ֏ at HomeMart right now. Other stores ask up to 47 900 ֏.

Which stores sell the Electric kettle DeLonghi Brillante KBJ2001BK?

3 stores have it in stock: HomeMart, Domus and Intermall.

Is now a good time to buy the Electric kettle DeLonghi Brillante KBJ2001BK?

Yes. 28 700 ֏ is the lowest price in 3 months.

Can I buy the Electric kettle DeLonghi Brillante KBJ2001BK on credit?

Yes, in installments at HomeMart and Domus.

Similar products

Electric kettle DELONGHI KBOC2001.Y
De'Longhi

Electric kettle DELONGHI KBOC2001.Y

from28 700 ֏
1 store
Electric kettle De'Longhi KBOV2001AZ
De'Longhi

Electric kettle De'Longhi KBOV2001AZ

from28 700 ֏
3 stores
Lowest in 3 months
Kettle De'Longhi KBD2001.bk
De'Longhi

Kettle De'Longhi KBD2001.bk

from33 500 ֏
2 stores
Lowest in 3 months
Electric kettle De'Longhi KBLA2001.W
De'Longhi

Electric kettle De'Longhi KBLA2001.W

from33 900 ֏
3 stores
Typical price