1 offer
Cheapest first · cash or cardStoreStockvs bestCash / cardCreditGo to store
Is this information correct?
Are you the store owner?
Notify me when available
You'll get a notification when it's back in stock.
Price history
Lowest in-stock price across all stores
Aug 13Today
Out of stock for this whole period · last listed at 48 900 ֏
Not buying today?
Get a push notification when a store drops the price.
Alerts on any price drop
DELONGHI KBOT2001.GY or Kettle DELONGHI KBI2001.R?
Best price48 900 ֏49 000 ֏ · Rezon
Power2000 W2000 W
Capacity1.7 L1.7 L
ColorGrayRed
Weight1.3 kg1.3 kg
Width23 cm18 cm
Height26.5 cm25 cm
Specifications
- Power
- 2000 W
- Capacity
- 1.7 L
- Color
- Gray
- Weight
- 1.3 kg
- Width
- 23 cm
- Height
- 26.5 cm
- Depth
- 23 cm
- Country of origin
- China
- Model
- KBOT2001.GY
- Variants
- 1 variants
- Category
- Kettles
- Brand
- De'Longhi
