38 435 products from 40 stores in Armenia ·

De'Longhi

DELONGHI KBOT2001.GY

2000 W1.7 LGray1.3 kg
ColorGray
Out of stock everywhere1 offer
48 900 ֏

Last listed at Technomix, out of stock now.

Go to Technomix

You buy on the store's website. DreamPrice only compares prices.

1 offer

Cheapest first · cash or card
StoreStockvs bestCash / cardCreditGo to store
TechnomixGrayOut of stock—Cash / card48 900 ֏Credit—Go to store — Technomix
Notify me when available
You'll get a notification when it's back in stock.

Price history

Lowest in-stock price across all stores

Aug 13Today

Out of stock for this whole period · last listed at 48 900 ֏

Not buying today?

Get a push notification when a store drops the price.

Alerts on any price drop

DELONGHI KBOT2001.GY or Kettle DELONGHI KBI2001.R?

Best price48 900 ֏49 000 ֏ · Rezon
Power2000 W2000 W
Capacity1.7 L1.7 L
ColorGrayRed
Weight1.3 kg1.3 kg
Width23 cm18 cm
Height26.5 cm25 cm

Specifications

Power
2000 W
Capacity
1.7 L
Color
Gray
Weight
1.3 kg
Width
23 cm
Height
26.5 cm
Depth
23 cm
Country of origin
China
Model
KBOT2001.GY
Variants
1 variants
Category
Kettles
Brand
De'Longhi

Similar products

Kettle DELONGHI KBI2001.R
De'Longhi

Kettle DELONGHI KBI2001.R

from49 000 ֏
4 stores
Typical price
Electric kettle De'Longhi KBI2001.S
De'Longhi

Electric kettle De'Longhi KBI2001.S

from49 900 ֏
2 stores
Typical price
Electric kettle De'Longhi KBIN2001.TB
De'Longhi

Electric kettle De'Longhi KBIN2001.TB

from49 900 ֏
1 store
Typical price
Electric kettle DELONGHI KBOV2001GR
De'Longhi

Electric kettle DELONGHI KBOV2001GR

from51 900 ֏
1 store
Typical price