39 301 products from 40 stores in Armenia ·

LG

Built-in dishwasher LG DB325TXS 60 cm

Metal45 kg59.8 cm81.5 cm
Typical price3 offers
412 300 ֏

3-month low 412 300 ֏ · usually 412 300 ֏

Best offer at Technomix. That’s about its usual price. Set an alert to catch a drop.

412 300 ֏ lowestmedian price today: 529 000 ֏529 000 ֏ highest
Go to Technomix

You buy on the store's website. DreamPrice only compares prices.

Built-in dishwasher LG DB325TXS 60 cm price in Armenia: from 412 300 ֏ in 3 stores. The best offer right now is at Technomix, and the median price across stores is 529 000 ֏. Prices checked today at 14:48.

3 offers

Cheapest first · cash or card
StoreStockvs bestCash / cardCreditGo to store
TechnomixCheapestIn stockbest priceCash / card412 300 ֏Credit—Go to store — Technomix
VegaIn stock+116 700 ֏Cash / card529 000 ֏CreditIDram RocketLineAmeria MyPayIneco PayLaterGo to store — Vega
DomusIn stock+116 700 ֏Cash / card529 000 ֏CreditIDram RocketLineAmeria MyPayIneco PayLaterGo to store — Domus

Price history

Lowest in-stock price across all stores

Today412 300 ֏stableAverage 412 300 ֏
412 300 ֏412 300 ֏
Aug 13Today

Not buying today?

Get a push notification when a store drops the price.

Alerts on any price drop

Built-in dishwasher LG DB325TXS 60 cm or Built-in dishwasher LG DFC435FP 60 cm?

Best price412 300 ֏ · Technomix423 900 ֏ · Eldorado
ColorMetal—
Weight45 kg—
Width59.8 cm60 cm
Height81.5 cm—
Depth55.4 cm—
Country of originKorea—

Specifications

Color
Metal
Weight
45 kg
Width
59.8 cm
Height
81.5 cm
Depth
55.4 cm
Country of origin
Korea
Model
DB325TXS
Variants
2 variants
Category
Dishwashers
Brand
LG

Questions about the price

What is the lowest Built-in dishwasher LG DB325TXS 60 cm price in Armenia?

412 300 ֏ at Technomix right now. Other stores ask up to 529 000 ֏.

Which stores sell the Built-in dishwasher LG DB325TXS 60 cm?

3 stores have it in stock: Technomix, Vega and Domus.

Is now a good time to buy the Built-in dishwasher LG DB325TXS 60 cm?

412 300 ֏ is about its usual price over the last 3 months. Set a price alert to hear when it drops.

Can I buy the Built-in dishwasher LG DB325TXS 60 cm on credit?

Yes, in installments at Vega and Domus.

Similar products

Built-in dishwasher LG DFC435FP 60 cm
LG

Built-in dishwasher LG DFC435FP 60 cm

from423 900 ֏
4 stores
Typical price
Dishwasher DFB512FP:
LG

Dishwasher DFB512FP:

from435 000 ֏
1 store
Typical price
Built-in dishwasher LG DBC435TSL
LG

Built-in dishwasher LG DBC435TSL

from449 000 ֏
4 stores
Typical price
Dishwasher LG DBC512TSE
LG

Dishwasher LG DBC512TSE

from367 200 ֏
3 stores
Typical price