39 301 products from 40 stores in Armenia ·

Samsung

Dishwasher Samsung DW60A6092BB WT

White43.5 kg59.8 cm81.6 cm
Choose configuration
Color
Lowest in 3 months2 of 4 offers
303 000 ֏

3-month low for any configuration 303 000 ֏ · usually 329 000 ֏

Best offer at HomeMart. That’s the lowest price in 3 months, and 13 000 ֏ below the median store price.

303 000 ֏ lowestmedian price today: 316 000 ֏329 000 ֏ highest
Go to HomeMart

You buy on the store's website. DreamPrice only compares prices.

Dishwasher Samsung DW60A6092BB WT price in Armenia: from 303 000 ֏ in 4 stores, across all configurations. The best offer right now is at HomeMart. Prices checked today at 14:06.

2 offers

Cheapest first · cash or card
StoreStockvs bestCash / cardCreditGo to store
HomeMartCheapestWhiteIn stockbest priceCash / card303 000 ֏CreditAmeria MyPayIneco PayLaterGo to store — HomeMart
TechnomixWhiteIn stock+26 000 ֏Cash / card329 000 ֏Credit—Go to store — Technomix

Price history

This configuration: lowest in-stock price across stores

Today303 000 ֏−26 000 ֏ (-8%)Average 311 667 ֏
329 000 ֏303 000 ֏
Aug 13Today

Not buying today?

Get a push notification when a store drops the price.

Alerts on any price drop

Dishwasher Samsung DW60A6092BB WT or Dishwasher Samsung DW60A6092FWWT?

Best price303 000 ֏ · HomeMart300 050 ֏ · Venus
ColorWhiteWhite
Weight43.5 kg—
Width59.8 cm—
Height81.6 cm—
Depth55 cm—
Country of originChina—

Specifications

Color
White
Weight
43.5 kg
Width
59.8 cm
Height
81.6 cm
Depth
55 cm
Country of origin
China
Model
DW60A6092BB/WT
Type
Freestanding dishwasher
Place settings
14
Variants
3 variants
Category
Dishwashers
Brand
Samsung

Questions about the price

What is the lowest Dishwasher Samsung DW60A6092BB WT price in Armenia?

303 000 ֏ at HomeMart right now (White). Other stores ask up to 329 000 ֏ for the same configuration.

Which stores sell the Dishwasher Samsung DW60A6092BB WT?

4 stores have it in stock: HomeMart, Technomix, Jetman and Rezon. Not every store has every configuration.

Is now a good time to buy the Dishwasher Samsung DW60A6092BB WT?

Yes. 303 000 ֏ is the lowest price in 3 months.

Can I buy the Dishwasher Samsung DW60A6092BB WT on credit?

Yes, in installments at HomeMart, Jetman and Rezon.

Similar products

Dishwasher Samsung DW60A6092FWWT
Samsung

Dishwasher Samsung DW60A6092FWWT

from300 050 ֏
1 store
Dishwasher Samsung DW60A6092FS WT 60 cm
Samsung

Dishwasher Samsung DW60A6092FS WT 60 cm

from259 000 ֏
2 stores
Typical price
Dishwasher Samsung DW50R4070BBWT
Samsung

Dishwasher Samsung DW50R4070BBWT

from255 850 ֏
1 store
Dishwasher Samsung DW50R4050FSWT
Samsung

Dishwasher Samsung DW50R4050FSWT

from249 900 ֏
1 store