43 851 products from 51 stores in Armenia ·

Electrolux

ELECTROLUX EWH 30 TREND

White14.54 kg34 cm57.8 cm
ColorWhite
Out of stock everywhere1 offer
49 900 ֏

Last listed at Technomix, out of stock now.

Go to Technomix

You buy on the store's website. DreamPrice only compares prices.

1 offer

Cheapest first · cash or card
StoreStockvs bestCash / cardCreditGo to store
TechnomixWhiteOut of stock—Cash / card49 900 ֏Credit—Go to store — Technomix
Notify me when available
You'll get a notification when it's back in stock.

Price history

Lowest in-stock price across all stores

Aug 13Today

Out of stock for this whole period · last listed at 49 900 ֏

Not buying today?

Get a push notification when a store drops the price.

Alerts on any price drop

ELECTROLUX EWH 30 TREND or Electric water heater Electrolux NP 6 Aquatronic 2.0?

Best price49 900 ֏41 900 ֏ · Eldorado
ColorWhite—
Weight14.54 kg—
Width34 cm—
Height57.8 cm—
Depth35.8 cm—
Country of originChina—

Specifications

Color
White
Weight
14.54 kg
Width
34 cm
Height
57.8 cm
Depth
35.8 cm
Country of origin
China
Model
EWH 30 TREND
Variants
1 variants
Category
Climate
Brand
Electrolux

Similar products

Electric water heater Electrolux NP 6 Aquatronic 2.0
Electrolux

Electric water heater Electrolux NP 6 Aquatronic 2.0

from41 900 ֏
1 store
Lowest in 3 months
Water heater Electrolux EWH 50 Trend
Electrolux

Water heater Electrolux EWH 50 Trend

from65 900 ֏
1 store
Typical price
Electrolux TAPTRONIC S
Electrolux

Electrolux TAPTRONIC S

from27 900 ֏
1 store
Water heater Electrolux EWH100 TREND
Electrolux

Water heater Electrolux EWH100 TREND

from79 000 ֏
2 stores
Save 34%