Electrolux
ELECTROLUX EWH 30 TREND
White14.54 kg34 cm57.8 cm
ColorWhite
Out of stock everywhere
49 900 ֏
Last listed at Technomix, out of stock now.
You buy on the store's website. DreamPrice only compares prices.
1 offer
Cheapest first · cash or cardStoreStockvs bestCash / cardCreditGo to store
Is this information correct?
Are you the store owner?
Notify me when available
You'll get a notification when it's back in stock.
Price history
Lowest in-stock price across all stores
Aug 13Today
Out of stock for this whole period · last listed at 49 900 ֏
Not buying today?
Get a push notification when a store drops the price.
Alerts on any price drop
ELECTROLUX EWH 30 TREND or Electric water heater Electrolux NP 6 Aquatronic 2.0?
Best price49 900 ֏41 900 ֏ · Eldorado
ColorWhite—
Weight14.54 kg—
Width34 cm—
Height57.8 cm—
Depth35.8 cm—
Country of originChina—
Specifications
- Color
- White
- Weight
- 14.54 kg
- Width
- 34 cm
- Height
- 57.8 cm
- Depth
- 35.8 cm
- Country of origin
- China
- Model
- EWH 30 TREND
- Variants
- 1 variants
- Category
- Climate
- Brand
- Electrolux
