39 301 products from 40 stores in Armenia ·

Electrolux

Built-in electric oven Electrolux EZC2430EOX

AStainless steel34.8 kg59.4 cm
Choose configuration
Color
Typical price3 offers
252 000 ֏

3-month low for any configuration 199 900 ֏ · usually 252 000 ֏

Best offer at HomeMart. That’s about its usual price. Set an alert to catch a drop.

Go to HomeMart

You buy on the store's website. DreamPrice only compares prices.

Built-in electric oven Electrolux EZC2430EOX price in Armenia: from 252 000 ֏ in 2 stores, across all configurations. The best offer right now is at HomeMart. Prices checked today at 14:06.

3 offers

Cheapest first · cash or card
StoreStockvs bestCash / cardCreditGo to store
HomeMartCheapestStainless steelIn stockbest priceCash / card252 000 ֏CreditAmeria MyPayIneco PayLaterGo to store — HomeMart
VestaStainless SteelIn stockbest priceCash / card252 000 ֏CreditIDram RocketLineAmeria MyPayIneco PayLaterGo to store — Vesta
TechnomixStainless SteelOut of stock—Cash / card252 000 ֏Credit—Go to store — Technomix

Price history

Any configuration: lowest in-stock price across stores

Today252 000 ֏stableAverage 241 580 ֏
252 000 ֏199 900 ֏
Aug 13Today

Not buying today?

Get a push notification when a store drops the price.

Alerts on any price drop

Built-in electric oven Electrolux EZC2430EOX or Built-in induction hob Electrolux CIV644?

Best price252 000 ֏ · HomeMart254 900 ֏ · Eldorado
Energy classA—
ColorStainless steel—
Weight34.8 kg—
Width59.4 cm—
Height58.9 cm—
Depth56.1 cm—

Specifications

Energy class
A
Color
Stainless steel
Weight
34.8 kg
Width
59.4 cm
Height
58.9 cm
Depth
56.1 cm
Country of origin
Italy
Model
EZC2430EOX
Appliance type
Built-in oven
Oven capacity
57 L
Fuel type
Electric
Cleaning type
Pyrolytic
Show all 15 specificationsShow less
Variants
2 variants
Category
Cookers & ovens
Brand
Electrolux

Questions about the price

What is the lowest Built-in electric oven Electrolux EZC2430EOX price in Armenia?

252 000 ֏ at HomeMart right now (Stainless steel).

Which stores sell the Built-in electric oven Electrolux EZC2430EOX?

2 stores have it in stock: HomeMart and Vesta. Not every store has every configuration.

Is now a good time to buy the Built-in electric oven Electrolux EZC2430EOX?

252 000 ֏ is about its usual price over the last 3 months. Set a price alert to hear when it drops.

Can I buy the Built-in electric oven Electrolux EZC2430EOX on credit?

Yes, in installments at HomeMart and Vesta.

Similar products

Built-in induction hob Electrolux CIV644
Electrolux

Built-in induction hob Electrolux CIV644

from254 900 ֏
1 store
Built-in oven Electrolux EOD6F77H
Electrolux

Built-in oven Electrolux EOD6F77H

from254 900 ֏
3 stores
Typical price
Built-in gas cooktop ELETROLUX EIS62443
Electrolux

Built-in gas cooktop ELETROLUX EIS62443

from254 900 ֏
2 stores
Cooktop ELECTROLUX EHF96547FK
Electrolux

Cooktop ELECTROLUX EHF96547FK

from249 000 ֏
1 store
Typical price