47 115 products from 51 stores in Armenia ·

Electrolux

ELECTROLUX KODEC75X2

A+Black30.5 kg59.6 cm
ColorBlack
Out of stock everywhere1 offer
329 000 ֏

Last listed at Technomix, out of stock now.

Go to Technomix

You buy on the store's website. DreamPrice only compares prices.

1 offer

Cheapest first · cash or card
StoreStockvs bestCash / cardCreditGo to store
TechnomixBlackOut of stock—Cash / card329 000 ֏Credit—Go to store — Technomix
Notify me when available
You'll get a notification when it's back in stock.

Price history

Lowest in-stock price across all stores

Aug 13Today

Out of stock for this whole period · last listed at 329 000 ֏

Not buying today?

Get a push notification when a store drops the price.

Alerts on any price drop

ELECTROLUX KODEC75X2 or Built-in oven Electrolux OEF3H70TW?

Best price329 000 ֏327 200 ֏ · Domus
Energy classA+A
ColorBlackWhite
Weight30.5 kg—
Width59.6 cm—
Height59.4 cm—
Depth56.9 cm—

Specifications

Energy class
A+
Color
Black
Weight
30.5 kg
Width
59.6 cm
Height
59.4 cm
Depth
56.9 cm
Country of origin
Italy
Model
KODEC75X2
Appliance type
Built-in electric oven
Oven capacity
72 L
Cleaning type
Pyrolytic
Variants
1 variants
Show all 14 specificationsShow less
Category
Cookers & ovens
Brand
Electrolux

Similar products

Built-in oven Electrolux OEF3H70TW
Electrolux

Built-in oven Electrolux OEF3H70TW

from327 200 ֏
1 store
Typical price
Built-in oven Electrolux OKD5C70X
Electrolux

Built-in oven Electrolux OKD5C70X

from326 900 ֏
1 store
Cooktop Electrolux EIS62449
Electrolux

Cooktop Electrolux EIS62449

from319 000 ֏
1 store
Typical price
Gas stove Electrolux LKM660022X
Electrolux

Gas stove Electrolux LKM660022X

from339 000 ֏
1 store