Electrolux
ELECTROLUX KODEC75X2
A+Black30.5 kg59.6 cm
ColorBlack
Out of stock everywhere
329 000 ֏
Last listed at Technomix, out of stock now.
You buy on the store's website. DreamPrice only compares prices.
1 offer
Cheapest first · cash or cardStoreStockvs bestCash / cardCreditGo to store
Is this information correct?
Are you the store owner?
Notify me when available
You'll get a notification when it's back in stock.
Price history
Lowest in-stock price across all stores
Aug 13Today
Out of stock for this whole period · last listed at 329 000 ֏
Not buying today?
Get a push notification when a store drops the price.
Alerts on any price drop
ELECTROLUX KODEC75X2 or Built-in oven Electrolux OEF3H70TW?
Best price329 000 ֏327 200 ֏ · Domus
Energy classA+A
ColorBlackWhite
Weight30.5 kg—
Width59.6 cm—
Height59.4 cm—
Depth56.9 cm—
Specifications
- Energy class
- A+
- Color
- Black
- Weight
- 30.5 kg
- Width
- 59.6 cm
- Height
- 59.4 cm
- Depth
- 56.9 cm
- Country of origin
- Italy
- Model
- KODEC75X2
- Appliance type
- Built-in electric oven
- Oven capacity
- 72 L
- Cleaning type
- Pyrolytic
- Variants
- 1 variants
Show all 14 specificationsShow less
- Category
- Cookers & ovens
- Brand
- Electrolux
