39 301 products from 40 stores in Armenia ·

Philips

Vacuum cleaner Philips FC6729 01

21.6 V lithium-ionLithium-ion5 hours80 dB
Lowest in 3 months1 offer
205 900 ֏

3-month low 205 900 ֏ · usually 240 900 ֏

Best offer at Domus. That’s the lowest price in 3 months.

Go to Domus

You buy on the store's website. DreamPrice only compares prices.

Vacuum cleaner Philips FC6729 01 price in Armenia: from 205 900 ֏ in 1 store. The best offer right now is at Domus. Prices checked today at 15:01.

1 offer

Cheapest first · cash or card
StoreStockvs bestCash / cardCreditGo to store
DomusCheapestIn stockbest priceCash / card205 900 ֏CreditIDram RocketLineAmeria MyPayIneco PayLaterGo to store — Domus

Price history

Lowest in-stock price across all stores

Today205 900 ֏−35 000 ֏ (-15%)Average 217 567 ֏
240 900 ֏205 900 ֏
Sep 14Today

Not buying today?

Get a push notification when a store drops the price.

Alerts on any price drop

Vacuum cleaner Philips FC6729 01 or Vacuum cleaner Philips FC6718 01?

Best price205 900 ֏ · Domus189 900 ֏ · Domus
Battery21.6 V lithium-ion21.6 V lithium-ion
Battery typeLithium-ionLithium-ion
Charging time5 hours5 hours
Capacity0.4 L dust container; 0.28 L water tank0.4 L dust container; 0.28 L water tank
Noise level80 dB80 dB
Weight2.45 kg2.1 kg

Specifications

Battery
21.6 V lithium-ion
Battery type
Lithium-ion
Charging time
5 hours
Capacity
0.4 L dust container; 0.28 L water tank
Noise level
80 dB
Weight
2.45 kg
Type
Cordless stick vacuum
Appliance type
2-in-1 wet and dry vacuum cleaner
Runtime
Up to 50 minutes
Variants
1 variants
Category
Vacuum cleaners
Brand
Philips

Questions about the price

What is the lowest Vacuum cleaner Philips FC6729 01 price in Armenia?

205 900 ֏ at Domus right now.

Which stores sell the Vacuum cleaner Philips FC6729 01?

1 store has it in stock: Domus.

Is now a good time to buy the Vacuum cleaner Philips FC6729 01?

Yes. 205 900 ֏ is the lowest price in 3 months.

Can I buy the Vacuum cleaner Philips FC6729 01 on credit?

Yes, in installments at Domus.

Similar products

Vacuum cleaner Philips FC6718 01
Philips

Vacuum cleaner Philips FC6718 01

from189 900 ֏
1 store
Lowest in 3 months
Vacuum cleaner FC9744 09
Philips

Vacuum cleaner FC9744 09

from184 000 ֏
1 store
Typical price
FC8781 09
Philips

FC8781 09

from155 000 ֏
1 store
Typical price
XC7055 01
Philips

XC7055 01

from149 900 ֏
3 stores
Typical price