42 131 products from 51 stores in Armenia ·

GEFEST

GEFEST EDV DA 622-04 A1S

Black glass59.8 cm59.5 cm56.5 cm
ColorBlack glass
Typical price2 offers
209 000 ֏

3-month low 209 000 ֏ · usually 209 000 ֏

Best offer at Technomix. That’s about its usual price. Set an alert to catch a drop.

209 000 ֏ lowestmedian price today: 214 450 ֏219 900 ֏ highest
Go to Technomix

You buy on the store's website. DreamPrice only compares prices.

GEFEST EDV DA 622-04 A1S price in Armenia: from 209 000 ֏ in 2 stores. The best offer right now is at Technomix, and the median price across stores is 214 450 ֏. Prices checked today at 14:29.

2 offers

Cheapest first · cash or card
StoreStockvs bestCash / cardCreditGo to store
TechnomixCheapestBlack glassIn stockbest priceCash / card209 000 ֏Credit—Go to store — Technomix
HomeMartBlack glassIn stock+10 900 ֏Cash / card219 900 ֏CreditAmeria MyPayIneco PayLaterGo to store — HomeMart

Price history

Lowest in-stock price across all stores

Today209 000 ֏stableAverage 209 000 ֏
209 000 ֏209 000 ֏
Aug 13Today

Not buying today?

Get a push notification when a store drops the price.

Alerts on any price drop

GEFEST EDV DA 622-04 A1S or Gas stove GEFEST PGE 6502-03 0029?

Best price209 000 ֏ · Technomix199 900 ֏ · HomeMart
ColorBlack glassBlack
Width59.8 cm—
Height59.5 cm—
Depth56.5 cm—
Country of originBelarusBelarus
ModelEDV DA 622-04 A1S—

Specifications

Color
Black glass
Width
59.8 cm
Height
59.5 cm
Depth
56.5 cm
Country of origin
Belarus
Model
EDV DA 622-04 A1S
Type
Built-in electric oven
Year of manufacture
2022
Manufacturing year
2022
Variants
1 variants
Category
Cookers & ovens
Brand
GEFEST

Questions about the price

What is the lowest GEFEST EDV DA 622-04 A1S price in Armenia?

209 000 ֏ at Technomix right now. Other stores ask up to 219 900 ֏.

Which stores sell the GEFEST EDV DA 622-04 A1S?

2 stores have it in stock: Technomix and HomeMart.

Is now a good time to buy the GEFEST EDV DA 622-04 A1S?

209 000 ֏ is about its usual price over the last 3 months. Set a price alert to hear when it drops.

Can I buy the GEFEST EDV DA 622-04 A1S on credit?

Yes, in installments at HomeMart.

Similar products

Gas stove GEFEST PGE 6502-03 0029
GEFEST

Gas stove GEFEST PGE 6502-03 0029

from199 900 ֏
1 store
Built-in oven Gefest Edv da 622-04 A1
GEFEST

Built-in oven Gefest Edv da 622-04 A1

from219 000 ֏
1 store
Typical price
Gas stove GEFEST PGE 6502-03 0044
GEFEST

Gas stove GEFEST PGE 6502-03 0044

from225 000 ֏
1 store
Typical price
Gas stove GEFEST PGE6502-03 0044
GEFEST

Gas stove GEFEST PGE6502-03 0044

from225 250 ֏
1 store