46 807 products from 51 stores in Armenia ·

GEFEST

GEFEST SV SN 4231

Black8.5 kg59.5 cm6.5 cm
ColorBlack
Typical price1 offer
155 000 ֏

3-month low 155 000 ֏ · usually 155 000 ֏

Best offer at Technomix. That’s about its usual price. Set an alert to catch a drop.

Go to Technomix

You buy on the store's website. DreamPrice only compares prices.

GEFEST SV SN 4231 price in Armenia: from 155 000 ֏ in 1 store. The best offer right now is at Technomix. Prices checked yesterday at 14:15.

1 offer

Cheapest first · cash or card
StoreStockvs bestCash / cardCreditGo to store
TechnomixCheapestBlackIn stockbest priceCash / card155 000 ֏Credit—Go to store — Technomix

Price history

Lowest in-stock price across all stores

Today155 000 ֏stableAverage 155 000 ֏
155 000 ֏155 000 ֏
Aug 13Today

Not buying today?

Get a push notification when a store drops the price.

Alerts on any price drop

GEFEST SV SN 4231 or GEFEST SV SN 4231 K11?

Best price155 000 ֏ · Technomix155 000 ֏ · HomeMart
ColorBlack—
Weight8.5 kg—
Width59.5 cm—
Height6.5 cm—
Depth53 cm—
Country of originBelarus—

Specifications

Color
Black
Weight
8.5 kg
Width
59.5 cm
Height
6.5 cm
Depth
53 cm
Country of origin
Belarus
Model
SV SN 4231
Type
Built-in electric cooktop
Cooking zones
4
Variants
1 variants
Category
Cookers & ovens
Brand
GEFEST

Questions about the price

What is the lowest GEFEST SV SN 4231 price in Armenia?

155 000 ֏ at Technomix right now.

Which stores sell the GEFEST SV SN 4231?

1 store has it in stock: Technomix.

Is now a good time to buy the GEFEST SV SN 4231?

155 000 ֏ is about its usual price over the last 3 months. Set a price alert to hear when it drops.

Can I buy the GEFEST SV SN 4231 on credit?

No store sells it on credit or in installments on DreamPrice right now.

Similar products

GEFEST SV SN 4231 K11
GEFEST

GEFEST SV SN 4231 K11

from155 000 ֏
2 stores
Built-in oven GEFEST ES V SN 4231
GEFEST

Built-in oven GEFEST ES V SN 4231

from153 000 ֏
1 store
Typical price
Gas stove GEFEST PGE 6102-02
GEFEST

Gas stove GEFEST PGE 6102-02

from159 800 ֏
1 store
Gas stove GEFEST PGE 6112-02
GEFEST

Gas stove GEFEST PGE 6112-02

from147 000 ֏
1 store