38 435 products from 40 stores in Armenia ·

Gorenje

GORENJE BM235CLB

Black15.5 kg59.2 cm39 cm
ColorBlack
Typical price2 offers
149 900 ֏

3-month low 149 900 ֏ · usually 149 900 ֏

Best offer at Technomix. That’s about its usual price. Set an alert to catch a drop.

Go to Technomix

You buy on the store's website. DreamPrice only compares prices.

GORENJE BM235CLB price in Armenia: from 149 900 ֏ in 2 stores. The best offer right now is at Technomix, and the median price across stores is 149 900 ֏. Prices checked today at 16:48.

2 offers

Cheapest first · cash or card
StoreStockvs bestCash / cardCreditGo to store
TechnomixCheapestBlackIn stockbest priceCash / card149 900 ֏Credit—Go to store — Technomix
VestaBlackIn stockbest priceCash / card149 900 ֏CreditIDram RocketLineAmeria MyPayIneco PayLaterGo to store — Vesta

Price history

Lowest in-stock price across all stores

Today149 900 ֏stableAverage 149 900 ֏
149 900 ֏149 900 ֏
Aug 13Today

Not buying today?

Get a push notification when a store drops the price.

Alerts on any price drop

GORENJE BM235CLB or GORENJE BM235ORAB?

Best price149 900 ֏ · Technomix148 700 ֏ · HomeMart
ColorBlackBlack
Weight15.5 kg18 kg
Width59.2 cm59.2 cm
Height39 cm39 cm
Depth34.6 cm36.8 cm
Country of originChinaChina

Specifications

Color
Black
Weight
15.5 kg
Width
59.2 cm
Height
39 cm
Depth
34.6 cm
Country of origin
China
Model
BM235CLB
Appliance type
Built-in microwave oven
Control type
Electronic
Grill power
1000 W
Cavity capacity
23 L
Microwave power
800 W
Show all 16 specificationsShow less
Turntable diameter
27 cm
Variants
1 variants
Category
Microwaves
Brand
Gorenje

Questions about the price

What is the lowest GORENJE BM235CLB price in Armenia?

149 900 ֏ at Technomix right now.

Which stores sell the GORENJE BM235CLB?

2 stores have it in stock: Technomix and Vesta.

Is now a good time to buy the GORENJE BM235CLB?

149 900 ֏ is about its usual price over the last 3 months. Set a price alert to hear when it drops.

Can I buy the GORENJE BM235CLB on credit?

Yes, in installments at Vesta.

Similar products

GORENJE BM235ORAB
Gorenje

GORENJE BM235ORAB

from148 700 ֏
3 stores
Good price
Built-in microwave oven GORENJE BMI201AG1X
Gorenje

Built-in microwave oven GORENJE BMI201AG1X

from148 000 ֏
4 stores
Typical price
GORENJE BM235CLI
Gorenje

GORENJE BM235CLI

from152 000 ֏
1 store
GORENJE MO23ST
Gorenje

GORENJE MO23ST

from153 850 ֏
1 store
Typical price