GORENJE BM235CLB price in Armenia: from 149 900 ֏ in 2 stores. The best offer right now is at Technomix, and the median price across stores is 149 900 ֏. Prices checked today at 16:48.
2 offers
Cheapest first · cash or cardStoreStockvs bestCash / cardCreditGo to store
Is this information correct?
Are you the store owner?
Price history
Lowest in-stock price across all stores
Today149 900 ֏stableAverage 149 900 ֏
149 900 ֏149 900 ֏
Aug 13Today
Not buying today?
Get a push notification when a store drops the price.
Alerts on any price drop
GORENJE BM235CLB or GORENJE BM235ORAB?
ColorBlackBlack
Weight15.5 kg18 kg
Width59.2 cm59.2 cm
Height39 cm39 cm
Depth34.6 cm36.8 cm
Country of originChinaChina
Specifications
- Color
- Black
- Weight
- 15.5 kg
- Width
- 59.2 cm
- Height
- 39 cm
- Depth
- 34.6 cm
- Country of origin
- China
- Model
- BM235CLB
- Appliance type
- Built-in microwave oven
- Control type
- Electronic
- Grill power
- 1000 W
- Cavity capacity
- 23 L
- Microwave power
- 800 W
Show all 16 specificationsShow less
- Turntable diameter
- 27 cm
- Variants
- 1 variants
- Category
- Microwaves
- Brand
- Gorenje
Questions about the price
What is the lowest GORENJE BM235CLB price in Armenia?
149 900 ֏ at Technomix right now.
Which stores sell the GORENJE BM235CLB?
2 stores have it in stock: Technomix and Vesta.
Is now a good time to buy the GORENJE BM235CLB?
149 900 ֏ is about its usual price over the last 3 months. Set a price alert to hear when it drops.
Can I buy the GORENJE BM235CLB on credit?
Yes, in installments at Vesta.




