38 435 products from 40 stores in Armenia ·

Gorenje

Oven Gorenje BO6727E03BG

ABlack27.9 kg59.5 cm
ColorBlack
Typical price1 offer
185 000 ֏

3-month low 185 000 ֏ · usually 185 000 ֏

Best offer at Technomix. That’s about its usual price. Set an alert to catch a drop.

Go to Technomix

You buy on the store's website. DreamPrice only compares prices.

Oven Gorenje BO6727E03BG price in Armenia: from 185 000 ֏ in 1 store. The best offer right now is at Technomix. Prices checked today at 14:06.

1 offer

Cheapest first · cash or card
StoreStockvs bestCash / cardCreditGo to store
TechnomixCheapestBlackIn stockbest priceCash / card185 000 ֏Credit—Go to store — Technomix

Price history

Lowest in-stock price across all stores

Today185 000 ֏stableAverage 185 000 ֏
185 000 ֏185 000 ֏
Aug 13Today

Not buying today?

Get a push notification when a store drops the price.

Alerts on any price drop

Oven Gorenje BO6727E03BG or Cooktop Gorenje ECT641BSC?

Best price185 000 ֏ · Technomix184 000 ֏ · Technomix
Energy classA—
ColorBlack—
Weight27.9 kg—
Width59.5 cm59.5 cm
Height59.5 cm—
Depth56.4 cm52 cm

Specifications

Energy class
A
Color
Black
Weight
27.9 kg
Width
59.5 cm
Height
59.5 cm
Depth
56.4 cm
Country of origin
Slovenia
Model
BO6727E03BG
Appliance type
Built-in electric oven
Oven capacity
77 L
Variants
1 variants
Category
Cookers & ovens
Show all 13 specificationsShow less
Brand
Gorenje

Questions about the price

What is the lowest Oven Gorenje BO6727E03BG price in Armenia?

185 000 ֏ at Technomix right now.

Which stores sell the Oven Gorenje BO6727E03BG?

1 store has it in stock: Technomix.

Is now a good time to buy the Oven Gorenje BO6727E03BG?

185 000 ֏ is about its usual price over the last 3 months. Set a price alert to hear when it drops.

Can I buy the Oven Gorenje BO6727E03BG on credit?

No store sells it on credit or in installments on DreamPrice right now.

Similar products

Cooktop Gorenje ECT641BSC
Gorenje

Cooktop Gorenje ECT641BSC

from184 000 ֏
4 stores
Typical price
Hob Gorenje GTW641EB
Gorenje

Hob Gorenje GTW641EB

from179 900 ֏
2 stores
Typical price
Hob Gorenje GI6401BSCE
Gorenje

Hob Gorenje GI6401BSCE

from190 500 ֏
1 store
Typical price
GORENJE GTW641EB
Gorenje

GORENJE GTW641EB

from179 000 ֏
3 stores
Typical price