GORENJE BOS6737E03WG price in Armenia: from 222 000 ֏ in 1 store. The best offer right now is at Technomix. Prices checked yesterday at 14:06.
1 offer
Cheapest first · cash or cardStoreStockvs bestCash / cardCreditGo to store
Is this information correct?
Are you the store owner?
Price history
Lowest in-stock price across all stores
Today222 000 ֏stableAverage 222 000 ֏
222 000 ֏222 000 ֏
Aug 13Today
Not buying today?
Get a push notification when a store drops the price.
Alerts on any price drop
GORENJE BOS6737E03WG or Oven Gorenje BOS6737E13X?
Energy classAA
ColorWhiteGraphite
Weight28.2 kg29.9 kg
Width59.5 cm59.5 cm
Height59.5 cm59.5 cm
Depth56.4 cm—
Specifications
- Energy class
- A
- Color
- White
- Weight
- 28.2 kg
- Width
- 59.5 cm
- Height
- 59.5 cm
- Depth
- 56.4 cm
- Country of origin
- Slovenia
- Model
- BOS6737E03WG
- Appliance type
- Built-in electric oven
- Oven capacity
- 77 L
- Variants
- 1 variants
- Category
- Cookers & ovens
Show all 13 specificationsShow less
- Brand
- Gorenje
Questions about the price
What is the lowest GORENJE BOS6737E03WG price in Armenia?
222 000 ֏ at Technomix right now.
Which stores sell the GORENJE BOS6737E03WG?
1 store has it in stock: Technomix.
Is now a good time to buy the GORENJE BOS6737E03WG?
222 000 ֏ is about its usual price over the last 3 months. Set a price alert to hear when it drops.
Can I buy the GORENJE BOS6737E03WG on credit?
No store sells it on credit or in installments on DreamPrice right now.
