43 078 products from 51 stores in Armenia ·

Gorenje

GORENJE BOS6737E03WG

AWhite28.2 kg59.5 cm
ColorWhite
Typical price1 offer
222 000 ֏

3-month low 222 000 ֏ · usually 222 000 ֏

Best offer at Technomix. That’s about its usual price. Set an alert to catch a drop.

Go to Technomix

You buy on the store's website. DreamPrice only compares prices.

GORENJE BOS6737E03WG price in Armenia: from 222 000 ֏ in 1 store. The best offer right now is at Technomix. Prices checked yesterday at 14:06.

1 offer

Cheapest first · cash or card
StoreStockvs bestCash / cardCreditGo to store
TechnomixCheapestWhiteIn stockbest priceCash / card222 000 ֏Credit—Go to store — Technomix

Price history

Lowest in-stock price across all stores

Today222 000 ֏stableAverage 222 000 ֏
222 000 ֏222 000 ֏
Aug 13Today

Not buying today?

Get a push notification when a store drops the price.

Alerts on any price drop

GORENJE BOS6737E03WG or Oven Gorenje BOS6737E13X?

Best price222 000 ֏ · Technomix219 000 ֏ · Technomix
Energy classAA
ColorWhiteGraphite
Weight28.2 kg29.9 kg
Width59.5 cm59.5 cm
Height59.5 cm59.5 cm
Depth56.4 cm—

Specifications

Energy class
A
Color
White
Weight
28.2 kg
Width
59.5 cm
Height
59.5 cm
Depth
56.4 cm
Country of origin
Slovenia
Model
BOS6737E03WG
Appliance type
Built-in electric oven
Oven capacity
77 L
Variants
1 variants
Category
Cookers & ovens
Show all 13 specificationsShow less
Brand
Gorenje

Questions about the price

What is the lowest GORENJE BOS6737E03WG price in Armenia?

222 000 ֏ at Technomix right now.

Which stores sell the GORENJE BOS6737E03WG?

1 store has it in stock: Technomix.

Is now a good time to buy the GORENJE BOS6737E03WG?

222 000 ֏ is about its usual price over the last 3 months. Set a price alert to hear when it drops.

Can I buy the GORENJE BOS6737E03WG on credit?

No store sells it on credit or in installments on DreamPrice right now.

Similar products

Oven Gorenje BOS6737E13X
Gorenje

Oven Gorenje BOS6737E13X

from219 000 ֏
4 stores
Typical price
GORENJE GI6401MSC
Gorenje

GORENJE GI6401MSC

from228 000 ֏
1 store
Built-in hob Gorenje GI6401BSC
Gorenje

Built-in hob Gorenje GI6401BSC

from229 000 ֏
5 stores
Typical price
Hob GORENJE IT640BSC
Gorenje

Hob GORENJE IT640BSC

from229 900 ֏
2 stores
Typical price