45 625 products from 51 stores in Armenia ·

Gorenje

GORENJE BOS6737SYW

AWhite28.4 kg59.5 cm
ColorWhite
Lowest in 3 months3 offers
247 900 ֏

3-month low 247 900 ֏ · usually 309 000 ֏

Best offer at HomeMart. That’s the lowest price in 3 months, and 61 100 ֏ below the median store price.

247 900 ֏ lowestmedian price today: 309 000 ֏326 900 ֏ highest
Go to HomeMart

You buy on the store's website. DreamPrice only compares prices.

GORENJE BOS6737SYW price in Armenia: from 247 900 ֏ in 3 stores. The best offer right now is at HomeMart, and the median price across stores is 309 000 ֏. Prices checked yesterday at 17:57.

3 offers

Cheapest first · cash or card
StoreStockvs bestCash / cardCreditGo to store
HomeMartCheapestWhiteIn stockbest priceCash / card247 900 ֏CreditAmeria MyPayIneco PayLaterGo to store — HomeMart
TechnomixWhiteIn stock+61 100 ֏Cash / card309 000 ֏Credit—Go to store — Technomix
VestaWhiteIn stock+79 000 ֏Cash / card326 900 ֏CreditIDram RocketLineAmeria MyPayIneco PayLaterGo to store — Vesta

Price history

Lowest in-stock price across all stores

Today247 900 ֏−61 100 ֏ (-20%)Average 265 357 ֏
309 000 ֏247 900 ֏
Aug 13Today

Not buying today?

Get a push notification when a store drops the price.

Alerts on any price drop

GORENJE BOS6737SYW or GORENJE GK5B41WD?

Best price247 900 ֏ · HomeMart248 000 ֏ · Technomix
Energy classA—
ColorWhiteWhite
Weight28.4 kg42.5 kg
Width59.5 cm50 cm
Height59.5 cm85 cm
Depth56.4 cm60 cm

Specifications

Energy class
A
Color
White
Weight
28.4 kg
Width
59.5 cm
Height
59.5 cm
Depth
56.4 cm
Country of origin
Slovenia
Model
BOS6737SYW
Type
Built-in electric oven
Oven capacity
77 L
Maximum temperature
300 °C
Variants
1 variants
Show all 14 specificationsShow less
Category
Cookers & ovens
Brand
Gorenje

Questions about the price

What is the lowest GORENJE BOS6737SYW price in Armenia?

247 900 ֏ at HomeMart right now. Other stores ask up to 326 900 ֏.

Which stores sell the GORENJE BOS6737SYW?

3 stores have it in stock: HomeMart, Technomix and Vesta.

Is now a good time to buy the GORENJE BOS6737SYW?

Yes. 247 900 ֏ is the lowest price in 3 months.

Can I buy the GORENJE BOS6737SYW on credit?

Yes, in installments at HomeMart and Vesta.

Similar products

GORENJE GK5B41WD
Gorenje

GORENJE GK5B41WD

from248 000 ֏
1 store
Typical price
Cooktop GORENJE GTW7C51B
Gorenje

Cooktop GORENJE GTW7C51B

from247 500 ֏
1 store
Typical price
GORENJE GTW7C51B
Gorenje

GORENJE GTW7C51B

from246 000 ֏
1 store
Typical price
GORENJE GK5B41SD
Gorenje

GORENJE GK5B41SD

from252 000 ֏
1 store
Typical price