Gorenje
GORENJE BOS6737SYW
AWhite28.4 kg59.5 cm
ColorWhite
Lowest in 3 months
247 900 ֏
3-month low 247 900 ֏ · usually 309 000 ֏
Best offer at HomeMart. That’s the lowest price in 3 months, and 61 100 ֏ below the median store price.
247 900 ֏ lowestmedian price today: 309 000 ֏326 900 ֏ highest
You buy on the store's website. DreamPrice only compares prices.
GORENJE BOS6737SYW price in Armenia: from 247 900 ֏ in 3 stores. The best offer right now is at HomeMart, and the median price across stores is 309 000 ֏. Prices checked yesterday at 17:57.
3 offers
Cheapest first · cash or cardStoreStockvs bestCash / cardCreditGo to store
Is this information correct?
Are you the store owner?
Price history
Lowest in-stock price across all stores
Today247 900 ֏−61 100 ֏ (-20%)Average 265 357 ֏
309 000 ֏247 900 ֏
Aug 13Today
Not buying today?
Get a push notification when a store drops the price.
Alerts on any price drop
GORENJE BOS6737SYW or GORENJE GK5B41WD?
Energy classA—
ColorWhiteWhite
Weight28.4 kg42.5 kg
Width59.5 cm50 cm
Height59.5 cm85 cm
Depth56.4 cm60 cm
Specifications
- Energy class
- A
- Color
- White
- Weight
- 28.4 kg
- Width
- 59.5 cm
- Height
- 59.5 cm
- Depth
- 56.4 cm
- Country of origin
- Slovenia
- Model
- BOS6737SYW
- Type
- Built-in electric oven
- Oven capacity
- 77 L
- Maximum temperature
- 300 °C
- Variants
- 1 variants
Show all 14 specificationsShow less
- Category
- Cookers & ovens
- Brand
- Gorenje
Questions about the price
What is the lowest GORENJE BOS6737SYW price in Armenia?
247 900 ֏ at HomeMart right now. Other stores ask up to 326 900 ֏.
Which stores sell the GORENJE BOS6737SYW?
3 stores have it in stock: HomeMart, Technomix and Vesta.
Is now a good time to buy the GORENJE BOS6737SYW?
Yes. 247 900 ֏ is the lowest price in 3 months.
Can I buy the GORENJE BOS6737SYW on credit?
Yes, in installments at HomeMart and Vesta.





