43 851 products from 51 stores in Armenia ·

Gorenje

Built-in oven GORENJE BSA6747A04X

77 LStainless Steel32.1 kg59.5 cm
Choose configuration
Color
Typical price2 of 4 offers
308 000 ֏

3-month low for any configuration 204 900 ֏ · usually 223 900 ֏

Best offer at Technomix. That’s about its usual price. Set an alert to catch a drop.

308 000 ֏ lowestmedian price today: 313 500 ֏319 000 ֏ highest
Go to Technomix

You buy on the store's website. DreamPrice only compares prices.

Built-in oven GORENJE BSA6747A04X price in Armenia: from 308 000 ֏ in 4 stores, across all configurations. The best offer right now is at Technomix. Prices checked yesterday at 17:57.

2 offers

Cheapest first · cash or card
StoreStockvs bestCash / cardCreditGo to store
TechnomixCheapestStainless SteelIn stockbest priceCash / card308 000 ֏Credit—Go to store — Technomix
VestaStainless SteelIn stock+11 000 ֏Cash / card319 000 ֏CreditIDram RocketLineAmeria MyPayIneco PayLaterGo to store — Vesta

Price history

This configuration: lowest in-stock price across stores

Today308 000 ֏+84 100 ֏ (+38%)Average 281 257 ֏
308 000 ֏204 900 ֏
Aug 13Today

Not buying today?

Get a push notification when a store drops the price.

Alerts on any price drop

Built-in oven GORENJE BSA6747A04X or GORENJE GK6A20WF?

Best price308 000 ֏ · Technomix308 000 ֏ · Technomix
Capacity77 L—
ColorStainless steelWhite
Weight32.1 kg43.7 kg
Width59.5 cm60 cm
Height59.5 cm85 cm
Depth56.4 cm60 cm

Specifications

Capacity
77 L
Color
Stainless Steel
Weight
32.1 kg
Width
59.5 cm
Height
59.5 cm
Depth
56.4 cm
Country of origin
Slovenia
Model
BSA6747A04X
Appliance type
Built-in oven
Variants
3 variants
Category
Cookers & ovens
Brand
Gorenje

Questions about the price

What is the lowest Built-in oven GORENJE BSA6747A04X price in Armenia?

308 000 ֏ at Technomix right now (Stainless Steel). Other stores ask up to 319 000 ֏ for the same configuration.

Which stores sell the Built-in oven GORENJE BSA6747A04X?

4 stores have it in stock: Technomix, Rezon, HomeMart and Vesta. Not every store has every configuration.

Is now a good time to buy the Built-in oven GORENJE BSA6747A04X?

308 000 ֏ is about its usual price over the last 3 months. Set a price alert to hear when it drops.

Can I buy the Built-in oven GORENJE BSA6747A04X on credit?

Yes, in installments at Rezon, HomeMart and Vesta.

Similar products

GORENJE GK6A20WF
Gorenje

GORENJE GK6A20WF

from308 000 ֏
1 store
Typical price
GORENJE GECS6C70WC
Gorenje

GORENJE GECS6C70WC

from309 000 ֏
2 stores
Lowest in 3 months
Oven GORENJE BO747A42XG
Gorenje

Oven GORENJE BO747A42XG

from310 250 ֏
1 store
Typical price
GORENJE GK6C5WF
Gorenje

GORENJE GK6C5WF

from302 000 ֏
2 stores
Typical price