39 301 products from 40 stores in Armenia ·

Gorenje

Cooktop Gorenje EC642CLB

Black7.7 kg59.5 cm9.2 cm
Typical price3 offers
175 500 ֏

3-month low 134 900 ֏ · usually 134 900 ֏

Best offer at Vesta. That’s about its usual price. Set an alert to catch a drop.

175 500 ֏ lowestmedian price today: 175 500 ֏178 000 ֏ highest
Go to Vesta

You buy on the store's website. DreamPrice only compares prices.

Cooktop Gorenje EC642CLB price in Armenia: from 175 500 ֏ in 3 stores. The best offer right now is at Vesta, and the median price across stores is 175 500 ֏. Prices checked today at 14:05.

3 offers

Cheapest first · cash or card
StoreStockvs bestCash / cardCreditGo to store
VestaCheapestIn stockbest priceCash / card175 500 ֏CreditIDram RocketLineAmeria MyPayIneco PayLaterGo to store — Vesta
RezonIn stockbest priceCash / card175 500 ֏CreditIDram RocketLineAmeria MyPayIneco PayLaterGo to store — Rezon
TechnomixIn stock+2 500 ֏Cash / card178 000 ֏Credit—Go to store — Technomix

Price history

Lowest in-stock price across all stores

Today175 500 ֏+40 600 ֏ (+30%)Average 159 260 ֏
175 500 ֏134 900 ֏
Aug 13Today

Not buying today?

Get a push notification when a store drops the price.

Alerts on any price drop

Cooktop Gorenje EC642CLB or Cooktop Gorenje IT321BCSC?

Best price175 500 ֏ · Vesta176 000 ֏ · Rezon
ColorBlack—
Weight7.7 kg—
Width59.5 cm30 cm
Height9.2 cm—
Depth51 cm52 cm
Country of originSlovenia—

Specifications

Color
Black
Weight
7.7 kg
Width
59.5 cm
Height
9.2 cm
Depth
51 cm
Country of origin
Slovenia
Model
EC642CLB
Appliance type
Electric ceramic hob
Installation type
Built-in
Control type
Rotary knobs
Number of cooking zones
4
Variants
2 variants
Show all 14 specificationsShow less
Category
Cookers & ovens
Brand
Gorenje

Questions about the price

What is the lowest Cooktop Gorenje EC642CLB price in Armenia?

175 500 ֏ at Vesta right now. Other stores ask up to 178 000 ֏.

Which stores sell the Cooktop Gorenje EC642CLB?

3 stores have it in stock: Vesta, Rezon and Technomix.

Is now a good time to buy the Cooktop Gorenje EC642CLB?

175 500 ֏ is about its usual price over the last 3 months. Set a price alert to hear when it drops.

Can I buy the Cooktop Gorenje EC642CLB on credit?

Yes, in installments at Vesta and Rezon.

Similar products

Cooktop Gorenje IT321BCSC
Gorenje

Cooktop Gorenje IT321BCSC

from176 000 ֏
1 store
Typical price
Cooktop Gorenje IT64ASC
Gorenje

Cooktop Gorenje IT64ASC

from176 000 ֏
1 store
Typical price
GORENJE EC642CLI
Gorenje

GORENJE EC642CLI

from175 000 ֏
3 stores
Typical price
Hob GORENJE GW6D42CLB
Gorenje

Hob GORENJE GW6D42CLB

from174 000 ֏
4 stores
Typical price