42 133 products from 51 stores in Armenia ·

Gorenje

GORENJE GI520E15X

White31 kg44.8 cm81.5 cm
Typical price3 offers
259 000 ֏

3-month low 233 900 ֏ · usually 259 000 ֏

Best offer at Technomix. That’s about its usual price. Set an alert to catch a drop.

259 000 ֏ lowestmedian price today: 260 500 ֏260 500 ֏ highest
Go to Technomix

You buy on the store's website. DreamPrice only compares prices.

GORENJE GI520E15X price in Armenia: from 259 000 ֏ in 3 stores. The best offer right now is at Technomix, and the median price across stores is 260 500 ֏. Prices checked yesterday at 18:59.

3 offers

Cheapest first · cash or card
StoreStockvs bestCash / cardCreditGo to store
TechnomixCheapestIn stockbest priceCash / card259 000 ֏Credit—Go to store — Technomix
VestaIn stock+1 500 ֏Cash / card260 500 ֏CreditIDram RocketLineAmeria MyPayIneco PayLaterGo to store — Vesta
HomeMartIn stock+1 500 ֏Cash / card260 500 ֏CreditAmeria MyPayIneco PayLaterGo to store — HomeMart

Price history

Lowest in-stock price across all stores

Today259 000 ֏stableAverage 255 414 ֏
259 000 ֏233 900 ֏
Aug 13Today

Not buying today?

Get a push notification when a store drops the price.

Alerts on any price drop

GORENJE GI520E15X or GORENJE GS541D10X?

Best price259 000 ֏ · Technomix268 000 ֏ · Technomix
ColorWhiteGray
Weight31 kg40 kg
Width44.8 cm45 cm
Height81.5 cm85 cm
Depth57.5 cm60 cm
Country of originChinaChina

Specifications

Color
White
Weight
31 kg
Width
44.8 cm
Height
81.5 cm
Depth
57.5 cm
Country of origin
China
Model
GI520E15X
Variants
2 variants
Category
Dishwashers
Brand
Gorenje

Questions about the price

What is the lowest GORENJE GI520E15X price in Armenia?

259 000 ֏ at Technomix right now. Other stores ask up to 260 500 ֏.

Which stores sell the GORENJE GI520E15X?

3 stores have it in stock: Technomix, Vesta and HomeMart.

Is now a good time to buy the GORENJE GI520E15X?

259 000 ֏ is about its usual price over the last 3 months. Set a price alert to hear when it drops.

Can I buy the GORENJE GI520E15X on credit?

Yes, in installments at Vesta and HomeMart.

Similar products

GORENJE GS541D10X
Gorenje

GORENJE GS541D10X

from268 000 ֏
2 stores
Typical price
Dishwasher GORENJE GS643C90X
Gorenje

Dishwasher GORENJE GS643C90X

from269 000 ֏
3 stores
Typical price
Built-in dishwasher Gorenje GV643E90
Gorenje

Built-in dishwasher Gorenje GV643E90

from240 500 ֏
4 stores
Typical price
Dishwasher GORENJE GS620C10W
Gorenje

Dishwasher GORENJE GS620C10W

from239 000 ֏
2 stores
Typical price