Oven GRAUDE BWG45.0S+M/W price in Armenia: from 369 000 ֏ in 1 store. The best offer right now is at Technomix. Prices checked yesterday at 14:29.
1 offer
Cheapest first · cash or cardStoreStockvs bestCash / cardCreditGo to store
Is this information correct?
Are you the store owner?
Price history
Lowest in-stock price across all stores
Today369 000 ֏stableAverage 369 000 ֏
369 000 ֏369 000 ֏
Aug 13Today
Not buying today?
Get a push notification when a store drops the price.
Alerts on any price drop
Oven GRAUDE BWG45.0S+M/W or Oven GRAUDE BWG45.0E+M/W?
ColorBlackBlack
Weight36 kg36 kg
Width59.4 cm59.5 cm
Height45.5 cm45.5 cm
Depth53.6 cm53.6 cm
Country of originGermanyGermany
Specifications
- Color
- Black
- Weight
- 36 kg
- Width
- 59.4 cm
- Height
- 45.5 cm
- Depth
- 53.6 cm
- Country of origin
- Germany
- Model
- BWG45.0S+M/W
- Type
- Built-in oven
- Variants
- 1 variants
- Category
- Cookers & ovens
- Brand
- GRAUDE
Questions about the price
What is the lowest Oven GRAUDE BWG45.0S+M/W price in Armenia?
369 000 ֏ at Technomix right now.
Which stores sell the Oven GRAUDE BWG45.0S+M/W?
1 store has it in stock: Technomix.
Is now a good time to buy the Oven GRAUDE BWG45.0S+M/W?
369 000 ֏ is about its usual price over the last 3 months. Set a price alert to hear when it drops.
Can I buy the Oven GRAUDE BWG45.0S+M/W on credit?
No store sells it on credit or in installments on DreamPrice right now.
