38 435 products from 40 stores in Armenia ·

GRAUDE

GRAUDE IK30 W IK30.1W

White4.5 kg28.8 cm5.6 cm
ColorWhite
Out of stock everywhere1 offer
99 500 ֏

Last listed at Technomix, out of stock now.

Go to Technomix

You buy on the store's website. DreamPrice only compares prices.

1 offer

Cheapest first · cash or card
StoreStockvs bestCash / cardCreditGo to store
TechnomixWhiteOut of stock—Cash / card99 500 ֏Credit—Go to store — Technomix
Notify me when available
You'll get a notification when it's back in stock.

Price history

Lowest in-stock price across all stores

Not enough history yetWe’ll draw the trend after prices have been observed on at least two different days.

Not buying today?

Get a push notification when a store drops the price.

Alerts on any price drop

GRAUDE IK30 W IK30.1W or GRAUDE EK30 C EK30.0C?

Best price99 500 ֏95 500 ֏ · Technomix
ColorWhiteBeige
Weight4.5 kg—
Width28.8 cm52 cm
Height5.6 cm5.5 cm
Depth52 cm29 cm
Country of originGermanyGermany

Specifications

Color
White
Weight
4.5 kg
Width
28.8 cm
Height
5.6 cm
Depth
52 cm
Country of origin
Germany
Model
IK30.1W
Type
Portable induction cooker
Variants
1 variants
Category
Cookers & ovens
Brand
GRAUDE

Similar products

GRAUDE EK30 C EK30.0C
GRAUDE

GRAUDE EK30 C EK30.0C

from95 500 ֏
1 store
Typical price
GRAUDE EK30 W EK30.0W
GRAUDE

GRAUDE EK30 W EK30.0W

from106 000 ֏
1 store
Typical price
GRAUDE IK30 C IK30.1C
GRAUDE

GRAUDE IK30 C IK30.1C

from85 500 ֏
1 store
Typical price
Range cooker GRAUDE EK60.0S
GRAUDE

Range cooker GRAUDE EK60.0S

from116 000 ֏
2 stores
Typical price