1 offer
Cheapest first · cash or cardStoreStockvs bestCash / cardCreditGo to store
Is this information correct?
Are you the store owner?
Notify me when available
You'll get a notification when it's back in stock.
Price history
Lowest in-stock price across all stores
Not enough history yetWe’ll draw the trend after prices have been observed on at least two different days.
Not buying today?
Get a push notification when a store drops the price.
Alerts on any price drop
GRAUDE IK30 W IK30.1W or GRAUDE EK30 C EK30.0C?
Best price99 500 ֏95 500 ֏ · Technomix
ColorWhiteBeige
Weight4.5 kg—
Width28.8 cm52 cm
Height5.6 cm5.5 cm
Depth52 cm29 cm
Country of originGermanyGermany
Specifications
- Color
- White
- Weight
- 4.5 kg
- Width
- 28.8 cm
- Height
- 5.6 cm
- Depth
- 52 cm
- Country of origin
- Germany
- Model
- IK30.1W
- Type
- Portable induction cooker
- Variants
- 1 variants
- Category
- Cookers & ovens
- Brand
- GRAUDE
