39 301 products from 40 stores in Armenia ·

Bosch

HBG636LB1

A+Black28 kg59.6 cm
ColorBlack
Typical price1 offer
676 000 ֏

3-month low 676 000 ֏ · usually 676 000 ֏

Best offer at Technomix. That’s about its usual price. Set an alert to catch a drop.

Go to Technomix

You buy on the store's website. DreamPrice only compares prices.

HBG636LB1 price in Armenia: from 676 000 ֏ in 1 store. The best offer right now is at Technomix. Prices checked today at 14:29.

1 offer

Cheapest first · cash or card
StoreStockvs bestCash / cardCreditGo to store
TechnomixCheapestBlackIn stockbest priceCash / card676 000 ֏Credit—Go to store — Technomix

Price history

Lowest in-stock price across all stores

Today676 000 ֏stableAverage 676 000 ֏
676 000 ֏676 000 ֏
Aug 13Today

Not buying today?

Get a push notification when a store drops the price.

Alerts on any price drop

HBG636LB1 or CMG7241B1?

Best price676 000 ֏ · Technomix659 000 ֏ · Zigzag
Energy classA+—
ColorBlackBlack
Weight28 kg35.3
Width59.6 cm—
Height59.5 cm—
Depth54.8 cm—

Specifications

Energy class
A+
Color
Black
Weight
28 kg
Width
59.6 cm
Height
59.5 cm
Depth
54.8 cm
Country of origin
Germany
Model
HBG636LB1
Type
Built-in electric oven
Series
Series 8
Cleaning system
EcoClean Direct
Heating methods
13
Show all 17 specificationsShow less
Usable capacity
71 L
Maximum temperature
300 °C
Variants
1 variants
Category
Cookers & ovens
Brand
Bosch

Questions about the price

What is the lowest HBG636LB1 price in Armenia?

676 000 ֏ at Technomix right now.

Which stores sell the HBG636LB1?

1 store has it in stock: Technomix.

Is now a good time to buy the HBG636LB1?

676 000 ֏ is about its usual price over the last 3 months. Set a price alert to hear when it drops.

Can I buy the HBG636LB1 on credit?

No store sells it on credit or in installments on DreamPrice right now.

Similar products

CMG7241B1
Bosch

CMG7241B1

from659 000 ֏
1 store
Lowest in 3 months
PRS9A6H40
Bosch

PRS9A6H40

from699 000 ֏
1 store
Built-in electric cooktop Bosch PIV975DC1E
Bosch

Built-in electric cooktop Bosch PIV975DC1E

from649 000 ֏
2 stores
Lowest in 3 months
HBG7764B1
Bosch

HBG7764B1

from639 000 ֏
3 stores
Typical price