HBG636LB1 price in Armenia: from 676 000 ֏ in 1 store. The best offer right now is at Technomix. Prices checked today at 14:29.
1 offer
Cheapest first · cash or cardStoreStockvs bestCash / cardCreditGo to store
Is this information correct?
Are you the store owner?
Price history
Lowest in-stock price across all stores
Today676 000 ֏stableAverage 676 000 ֏
676 000 ֏676 000 ֏
Aug 13Today
Not buying today?
Get a push notification when a store drops the price.
Alerts on any price drop
HBG636LB1 or CMG7241B1?
Energy classA+—
ColorBlackBlack
Weight28 kg35.3
Width59.6 cm—
Height59.5 cm—
Depth54.8 cm—
Specifications
- Energy class
- A+
- Color
- Black
- Weight
- 28 kg
- Width
- 59.6 cm
- Height
- 59.5 cm
- Depth
- 54.8 cm
- Country of origin
- Germany
- Model
- HBG636LB1
- Type
- Built-in electric oven
- Series
- Series 8
- Cleaning system
- EcoClean Direct
- Heating methods
- 13
Show all 17 specificationsShow less
- Usable capacity
- 71 L
- Maximum temperature
- 300 °C
- Variants
- 1 variants
- Category
- Cookers & ovens
- Brand
- Bosch
Questions about the price
What is the lowest HBG636LB1 price in Armenia?
676 000 ֏ at Technomix right now.
Which stores sell the HBG636LB1?
1 store has it in stock: Technomix.
Is now a good time to buy the HBG636LB1?
676 000 ֏ is about its usual price over the last 3 months. Set a price alert to hear when it drops.
Can I buy the HBG636LB1 on credit?
No store sells it on credit or in installments on DreamPrice right now.
