48 430 products from 51 stores in Armenia ·

Electrolux

Heater Electrolux ECH BMI-2000

6 monthsConvectorWall / Floor mounting2000
Viewing at Prix
Best price from 1 store4 offers
87 900 ֏

Best offer at Prix.

Go to Prix

You buy on the store's website. DreamPrice only compares prices.

Heater Electrolux ECH BMI-2000 price in Armenia: from 82 300 ֏ in 3 stores. The best offer right now is at PC Electronics, and the median price across stores is 87 900 ֏. Prices checked today.

4 offers

Cheapest first · cash or card
StoreStockvs bestCash / cardCreditGo to store
PC ElectronicsCheapestIn stockbest priceCash / card82 300 ֏CreditIDram RocketLineAmeria MyPayGo to store — PC Electronics
VLV CentreIn stock+5 600 ֏Cash / card87 900 ֏CreditIDram RocketLineAmeria MyPayGo to store — VLV Centre
PrixIn stock+5 600 ֏Cash / card87 900 ֏Credit—Go to store — Prix
VegaOut of stock—Cash / card87 900 ֏CreditIDram RocketLineAmeria MyPayIneco PayLaterGo to store — Vega

Price history

Selected configuration at this store

Today87 900 ֏stableAverage 87 900 ֏
87 900 ֏87 900 ֏
15 OctToday

Not buying today?

Get a push notification when a store drops the price.

Alerts on any price drop

Heater Electrolux ECH BMI-2000 or Water heater Electrolux EWH 30 Citadel?

Best price82 300 ֏ · PC Electronics82 900 ֏ · VLV Centre
Warranty6 months—

Specifications

Warranty
6 months
Heater type
Convector
Heater mounting
Wall / Floor mounting
Heater power (W)
2000
Variants
2 variants
Category
Heaters
Brand
Electrolux

Questions about the price

What is the lowest Heater Electrolux ECH BMI-2000 price in Armenia?

82 300 ֏ at PC Electronics right now. Other stores ask up to 87 900 ֏.

Which stores sell the Heater Electrolux ECH BMI-2000?

3 stores have it in stock: PC Electronics, VLV Centre and Prix.

Is now a good time to buy the Heater Electrolux ECH BMI-2000?

82 300 ֏ is about its usual price over the last 3 months. Set a price alert to hear when it drops.

Can I buy the Heater Electrolux ECH BMI-2000 on credit?

Yes, in installments at PC Electronics and VLV Centre.

Similar products

Water heater Electrolux EWH 30 Citadel
Electrolux

Water heater Electrolux EWH 30 Citadel

from82 900 ֏
3 stores
Typical price
Electrolux EFB-1205W
Electrolux

Electrolux EFB-1205W

from77 900 ֏
2 stores
ELECTROLUX ETS220-8
Electrolux

ELECTROLUX ETS220-8

from77 800 ֏
2 stores
ELECTROLUX EPM2-150-8
Electrolux

ELECTROLUX EPM2-150-8

from77 400 ֏
2 stores