39 313 products from 40 stores in Armenia ·

Hisense

HI6421BSC

Black7.8 kg59.5 cm5.4 cm
ColorBlack
Typical price1 offer
195 000 ֏

3-month low 140 000 ֏ · usually 195 000 ֏

Best offer at Technomix. That’s about its usual price. Set an alert to catch a drop.

Go to Technomix

You buy on the store's website. DreamPrice only compares prices.

HI6421BSC price in Armenia: from 195 000 ֏ in 1 store. The best offer right now is at Technomix. Prices checked today at 14:16.

1 offer

Cheapest first · cash or card
StoreStockvs bestCash / cardCreditGo to store
TechnomixCheapestBlackIn stockbest priceCash / card195 000 ֏Credit—Go to store — Technomix

Price history

Lowest in-stock price across all stores

Today195 000 ֏+55 000 ֏ (+39%)Average 176 667 ֏
195 000 ֏140 000 ֏
Aug 13Today

Not buying today?

Get a push notification when a store drops the price.

Alerts on any price drop

HI6421BSC or HI6401BSC?

Best price195 000 ֏ · Technomix195 000 ֏ · Technomix
ColorBlackBlack
Weight7.8 kg7.8 kg
Width59.5 cm59.5 cm
Height5.4 cm5.4 cm
Depth52 cm52 cm
Country of originSloveniaSlovenia

Specifications

Color
Black
Weight
7.8 kg
Width
59.5 cm
Height
5.4 cm
Depth
52 cm
Country of origin
Slovenia
Model
HI6421BSC
Type
Built-in induction hob
Variants
1 variants
Category
Cookers & ovens
Brand
Hisense

Questions about the price

What is the lowest HI6421BSC price in Armenia?

195 000 ֏ at Technomix right now.

Which stores sell the HI6421BSC?

1 store has it in stock: Technomix.

Is now a good time to buy the HI6421BSC?

195 000 ֏ is about its usual price over the last 3 months. Set a price alert to hear when it drops.

Can I buy the HI6421BSC on credit?

No store sells it on credit or in installments on DreamPrice right now.

Similar products

HI6401BSC
Hisense

HI6401BSC

from195 000 ֏
1 store
Typical price
HK6A43WF
Hisense

HK6A43WF

from189 900 ֏
1 store
Built-in gas cooktop Hisense GM663XB
Hisense

Built-in gas cooktop Hisense GM663XB

from189 550 ֏
1 store
Built-in gas cooktop Hisense GG663B
Hisense

Built-in gas cooktop Hisense GG663B

from205 000 ֏
2 stores