Air purifier Kärcher 1.024-821.0 AF 30
3-month low 111 800 ֏ · usually 149 000 ֏
Best offer at Eldorado. That’s about its usual price. Set an alert to catch a drop.
You buy on the store's website. DreamPrice only compares prices.
Air purifier Kärcher 1.024-821.0 AF 30 price in Armenia: from 149 000 ֏ in 3 stores. The best offer right now is at Domus, and the median price across stores is 149 000 ֏. Prices checked today.
3 offers
Cheapest first · cash or cardPrice history
Selected configuration at this store
Not buying today?
Get a push notification when a store drops the price.
Air purifier Kärcher 1.024-821.0 AF 30 or KARCHER AF30?
Specifications
- Variants
- 3 variants
- Category
- Fans & purifiers
- Brand
- Kärcher
Questions about the price
What is the lowest Air purifier Kärcher 1.024-821.0 AF 30 price in Armenia?
149 000 ֏ at Domus right now.
Which stores sell the Air purifier Kärcher 1.024-821.0 AF 30?
3 stores have it in stock: Domus, Zigzag and Eldorado.
Is now a good time to buy the Air purifier Kärcher 1.024-821.0 AF 30?
149 000 ֏ is about its usual price over the last 3 months. Set a price alert to hear when it drops.
Can I buy the Air purifier Kärcher 1.024-821.0 AF 30 on credit?
Yes, in installments at Domus, Zigzag and Eldorado.





