Kärcher
Vacuum cleaner Kärcher VC 6 CORDLESS PREMIUM OURFAMILY
25.2 V, 2.5 AhLithium-ion250 W0.8 L dust container
Typical price
206 400 ֏
3-month low 206 400 ֏ · usually 206 400 ֏
Best offer at Technomix. That’s about its usual price. Set an alert to catch a drop.
You buy on the store's website. DreamPrice only compares prices.
Vacuum cleaner Kärcher VC 6 CORDLESS PREMIUM OURFAMILY price in Armenia: from 206 400 ֏ in 1 store. The best offer right now is at Technomix. Prices checked yesterday at 14:19.
1 offer
Cheapest first · cash or cardStoreStockvs bestCash / cardCreditGo to store
Is this information correct?
Are you the store owner?
Price history
Lowest in-stock price across all stores
Today206 400 ֏stableAverage 206 400 ֏
206 400 ֏206 400 ֏
Aug 13Today
Not buying today?
Get a push notification when a store drops the price.
Alerts on any price drop
Vacuum cleaner Kärcher VC 6 CORDLESS PREMIUM OURFAMILY or Pressure washer KARCHER K 5 Comfort Premium *EU?
Battery25.2 V, 2.5 Ah—
Battery typeLithium-ion—
Power250 W—
Capacity0.8 L dust container—
Noise level78 dB(A)—
Weight2.6 kg—
Specifications
- Battery
- 25.2 V, 2.5 Ah
- Battery type
- Lithium-ion
- Power
- 250 W
- Capacity
- 0.8 L dust container
- Noise level
- 78 dB(A)
- Weight
- 2.6 kg
- Dimensions
- 266 × 235 × 1130 mm
- Form factor
- Stick vacuum
- Model
- VC 6 Cordless Premium ourFamily
- Appliance type
- Cordless stick vacuum cleaner
- Variants
- 1 variants
- Category
- Home Care Appliances
Show all 13 specificationsShow less
- Brand
- Kärcher
Questions about the price
What is the lowest Vacuum cleaner Kärcher VC 6 CORDLESS PREMIUM OURFAMILY price in Armenia?
206 400 ֏ at Technomix right now.
Which stores sell the Vacuum cleaner Kärcher VC 6 CORDLESS PREMIUM OURFAMILY?
1 store has it in stock: Technomix.
Is now a good time to buy the Vacuum cleaner Kärcher VC 6 CORDLESS PREMIUM OURFAMILY?
206 400 ֏ is about its usual price over the last 3 months. Set a price alert to hear when it drops.
Can I buy the Vacuum cleaner Kärcher VC 6 CORDLESS PREMIUM OURFAMILY on credit?
No store sells it on credit or in installments on DreamPrice right now.
Similar products
Kärcher
Cordless vacuum cleaner Kärcher VC 6 Cordless ourFamily Battery Plus *EU
from225 000 ֏
Typical price
