45 112 products from 51 stores in Armenia ·

Kärcher

Vacuum cleaner Kärcher VC 6 CORDLESS PREMIUM OURFAMILY

25.2 V, 2.5 AhLithium-ion250 W0.8 L dust container
Typical price1 offer
206 400 ֏

3-month low 206 400 ֏ · usually 206 400 ֏

Best offer at Technomix. That’s about its usual price. Set an alert to catch a drop.

Go to Technomix

You buy on the store's website. DreamPrice only compares prices.

Vacuum cleaner Kärcher VC 6 CORDLESS PREMIUM OURFAMILY price in Armenia: from 206 400 ֏ in 1 store. The best offer right now is at Technomix. Prices checked yesterday at 14:19.

1 offer

Cheapest first · cash or card
StoreStockvs bestCash / cardCreditGo to store
TechnomixCheapestIn stockbest priceCash / card206 400 ֏Credit—Go to store — Technomix

Price history

Lowest in-stock price across all stores

Today206 400 ֏stableAverage 206 400 ֏
206 400 ֏206 400 ֏
Aug 13Today

Not buying today?

Get a push notification when a store drops the price.

Alerts on any price drop

Vacuum cleaner Kärcher VC 6 CORDLESS PREMIUM OURFAMILY or Pressure washer KARCHER K 5 Comfort Premium *EU?

Best price206 400 ֏ · Technomix199 000 ֏ · Vesta
Battery25.2 V, 2.5 Ah—
Battery typeLithium-ion—
Power250 W—
Capacity0.8 L dust container—
Noise level78 dB(A)—
Weight2.6 kg—

Specifications

Battery
25.2 V, 2.5 Ah
Battery type
Lithium-ion
Power
250 W
Capacity
0.8 L dust container
Noise level
78 dB(A)
Weight
2.6 kg
Dimensions
266 × 235 × 1130 mm
Form factor
Stick vacuum
Model
VC 6 Cordless Premium ourFamily
Appliance type
Cordless stick vacuum cleaner
Variants
1 variants
Category
Home Care Appliances
Show all 13 specificationsShow less
Brand
Kärcher

Questions about the price

What is the lowest Vacuum cleaner Kärcher VC 6 CORDLESS PREMIUM OURFAMILY price in Armenia?

206 400 ֏ at Technomix right now.

Which stores sell the Vacuum cleaner Kärcher VC 6 CORDLESS PREMIUM OURFAMILY?

1 store has it in stock: Technomix.

Is now a good time to buy the Vacuum cleaner Kärcher VC 6 CORDLESS PREMIUM OURFAMILY?

206 400 ֏ is about its usual price over the last 3 months. Set a price alert to hear when it drops.

Can I buy the Vacuum cleaner Kärcher VC 6 CORDLESS PREMIUM OURFAMILY on credit?

No store sells it on credit or in installments on DreamPrice right now.

Similar products

Pressure washer KARCHER K 5 Comfort Premium *EU
Kärcher

Pressure washer KARCHER K 5 Comfort Premium *EU

from199 000 ֏
1 store
Typical price
Vacuum cleaner Kärcher NT Ap L *EU
Kärcher

Vacuum cleaner Kärcher NT Ap L *EU

from199 000 ֏
1 store
Typical price
Cordless vacuum cleaner Kärcher VC 6 Cordless ourFamily Battery Plus *EU
Kärcher

Cordless vacuum cleaner Kärcher VC 6 Cordless ourFamily Battery Plus *EU

from225 000 ֏
2 stores
Typical price
Steam cleaner Kärcher SC 4 EASY FIX IRON
Kärcher

Steam cleaner Kärcher SC 4 EASY FIX IRON

from176 000 ֏
1 store
Typical price