42 131 products from 51 stores in Armenia ·

MEETION

Wireless Bluetooth keyboard and mouse MEETION Mini5000 Wireless Bluetooth Combo US

300 mAhWirelessWireless Bluetooth2.4 GHz
Choose configuration
Color
Typical price2 of 3 offers
6 000 ֏

3-month low for any configuration 6 000 ֏ · usually 6 000 ֏

Best offer at Award Gaming. That’s about its usual price. Set an alert to catch a drop.

Go to Award Gaming

You buy on the store's website. DreamPrice only compares prices.

Wireless Bluetooth keyboard and mouse MEETION Mini5000 Wireless Bluetooth Combo US price in Armenia: from 6 000 ֏ in 3 stores, across all configurations. The best offer right now is at Award Gaming. Prices checked today at 15:28.

2 offers

Cheapest first · cash or card
StoreStockvs bestCash / cardCreditGo to store
Award GamingCheapestBlackIn stockbest priceCash / card6 000 ֏CreditIDram RocketLineAmeria MyPayIneco PayLaterGo to store — Award Gaming
NotebookCentreBlackIn stockbest priceCash / card6 000 ֏CreditAmeria MyPayIneco PayLaterGo to store — NotebookCentre

Price history

This configuration: lowest in-stock price across stores

Today6 000 ֏stableAverage 6 000 ֏
6 000 ֏6 000 ֏
Aug 13Today

Not buying today?

Get a push notification when a store drops the price.

Alerts on any price drop

Wireless Bluetooth keyboard and mouse MEETION Mini5000 Wireless Bluetooth Combo US or Meetion BTM002?

Best price6 000 ֏ · Award Gaming5 900 ֏ · Mtech
Battery300 mAh—
ConnectivityWireless—
Connection typeWireless BluetoothWireless (Bluetooth) Wireless (USB receiver)
Frequency2.4 GHz—
Weight0.30 kg (Keyboard), 0.06 kg (Mouse)75±2 g
Dimensions28.5 x 12.0 x 2.2 cm (Keyboard), 10.5 x 6.0 x 3.5 cm (Mouse)—

Specifications

Battery
300 mAh
Connectivity
Wireless
Connection type
Wireless Bluetooth
Frequency
2.4 GHz
Weight
0.30 kg (Keyboard), 0.06 kg (Mouse)
Dimensions
28.5 x 12.0 x 2.2 cm (Keyboard), 10.5 x 6.0 x 3.5 cm (Mouse)
Type
Standard
Warranty
14 Days
Included accessories
Keyboard and mouse
Combo
Yes
Switch
Membrane
Variants
2 variants
Show all 14 specificationsShow less
Category
Peripherals
Brand
MEETION

Questions about the price

What is the lowest Wireless Bluetooth keyboard and mouse MEETION Mini5000 Wireless Bluetooth Combo US price in Armenia?

6 000 ֏ at Award Gaming right now (Black).

Which stores sell the Wireless Bluetooth keyboard and mouse MEETION Mini5000 Wireless Bluetooth Combo US?

3 stores have it in stock: Award Gaming, NotebookCentre and Vega. Not every store has every configuration.

Is now a good time to buy the Wireless Bluetooth keyboard and mouse MEETION Mini5000 Wireless Bluetooth Combo US?

6 000 ֏ is about its usual price over the last 3 months. Set a price alert to hear when it drops.

Can I buy the Wireless Bluetooth keyboard and mouse MEETION Mini5000 Wireless Bluetooth Combo US on credit?

Yes, in installments at Award Gaming, NotebookCentre and Vega.

Similar products

Meetion BTM002
MEETION

Meetion BTM002

from5 900 ֏
1 store
Typical price
Ergonomic mouse MEETION BTM001
MEETION

Ergonomic mouse MEETION BTM001

from6 500 ֏
2 stores
Typical price
Wireless Silent Mouse BTM008
MEETION

Wireless Silent Mouse BTM008

from6 500 ֏
1 store
Mouse MEETION Dual Mode Wrls+BT MT-BTM002
MEETION

Mouse MEETION Dual Mode Wrls+BT MT-BTM002

from5 500 ֏
1 store
Typical price