Hollyland
Microphone set Hollyland Lark Max2 Ultimate Combo
11 hours1.5 hours2.4 GHz23.4 × 10.2 × 45.1 m
Viewing at AllsellTypical price
134 300 ֏
3-month low 134 300 ֏ · usually 134 300 ֏
Best offer at Allsell. That’s about its usual price. Set an alert to catch a drop.
You buy on the store's website. DreamPrice only compares prices.
Microphone set Hollyland Lark Max2 Ultimate Combo price in Armenia: from 134 300 ֏ in 1 store. The best offer right now is at Allsell. Prices checked today at 13:04.
1 offer
Cheapest first · cash or cardStoreStockvs bestCash / cardCreditGo to store
Is this information correct?
Are you the store owner?
Price history
Selected configuration at this store
Today134 300 ֏stableAverage 134 300 ֏
134 300 ֏134 300 ֏
Sep 6Today
Not buying today?
Get a push notification when a store drops the price.
Alerts on any price drop
Microphone set Hollyland Lark Max2 Ultimate Combo or Microphone set Hollyland Lark Max2 4Person Version?
Battery life11 hours11 hour
Charging time1.5 hours1.5 hour
BluetoothYes—
Frequency2.4 GHz2.4 GHz,
Dimensions23.4 × 10.2 × 45.1 m23.4 × 10.2 × 45.1mm
Specifications
- Battery life
- 11 hours
- Charging time
- 1.5 hours
- Bluetooth
- Yes
- Frequency
- 2.4 GHz
- Dimensions
- 23.4 × 10.2 × 45.1 m
- Variants
- 1 variants
- Category
- Audio
- Brand
- Hollyland
Questions about the price
What is the lowest Microphone set Hollyland Lark Max2 Ultimate Combo price in Armenia?
134 300 ֏ at Allsell right now.
Which stores sell the Microphone set Hollyland Lark Max2 Ultimate Combo?
1 store has it in stock: Allsell.
Is now a good time to buy the Microphone set Hollyland Lark Max2 Ultimate Combo?
134 300 ֏ is about its usual price over the last 3 months. Set a price alert to hear when it drops.
Can I buy the Microphone set Hollyland Lark Max2 Ultimate Combo on credit?
Yes, in installments at Allsell.



