39 301 products from 40 stores in Armenia ·

Hollyland

Microphone set Hollyland Lark Max2 4Person Version

11 hour1.5 hour2.4 GHz,23.4 × 10.2 × 45.1mm
Typical price1 offer
154 300 ֏

3-month low 154 300 ֏ · usually 154 300 ֏

Best offer at Allsell. That’s about its usual price. Set an alert to catch a drop.

Go to Allsell

You buy on the store's website. DreamPrice only compares prices.

Microphone set Hollyland Lark Max2 4Person Version price in Armenia: from 154 300 ֏ in 1 store. The best offer right now is at Allsell. Prices checked today at 13:05.

1 offer

Cheapest first · cash or card
StoreStockvs bestCash / cardCreditGo to store
AllsellCheapestIn stockbest priceCash / card154 300 ֏CreditIDram RocketLineAmeria MyPayIneco PayLaterGo to store — Allsell

Price history

Lowest in-stock price across all stores

Today154 300 ֏stableAverage 154 300 ֏
154 300 ֏154 300 ֏
Sep 6Today

Not buying today?

Get a push notification when a store drops the price.

Alerts on any price drop

Microphone set Hollyland Lark Max2 4Person Version or Microphone set Hollyland Lark Max2 Ultimate Combo?

Best price154 300 ֏ · Allsell134 300 ֏ · Allsell
Battery life11 hour11 hours
Charging time1.5 hour1.5 hours
Frequency2.4 GHz,2.4 GHz
Dimensions23.4 × 10.2 × 45.1mm23.4 × 10.2 × 45.1 m

Specifications

Battery life
11 hour
Charging time
1.5 hour
Frequency
2.4 GHz,
Dimensions
23.4 × 10.2 × 45.1mm
Variants
1 variants
Category
Audio
Brand
Hollyland

Questions about the price

What is the lowest Microphone set Hollyland Lark Max2 4Person Version price in Armenia?

154 300 ֏ at Allsell right now.

Which stores sell the Microphone set Hollyland Lark Max2 4Person Version?

1 store has it in stock: Allsell.

Is now a good time to buy the Microphone set Hollyland Lark Max2 4Person Version?

154 300 ֏ is about its usual price over the last 3 months. Set a price alert to hear when it drops.

Can I buy the Microphone set Hollyland Lark Max2 4Person Version on credit?

Yes, in installments at Allsell.

Similar products

Microphone set Hollyland Lark Max2 Ultimate Combo
Hollyland

Microphone set Hollyland Lark Max2 Ultimate Combo

from134 300 ֏
1 store
Typical price
Microphone set Hollyland LARK M2S Wireless Microphone
Hollyland

Microphone set Hollyland LARK M2S Wireless Microphone

from69 300 ֏
1 store
Typical price
Microphone set Hollyland Lark A1 Microphone Combo
Hollyland

Microphone set Hollyland Lark A1 Microphone Combo

from39 300 ֏
1 store
Typical price
BANG & OLUFSEN Portable Speaker Beosound A1 3
BANG & OLUFSEN

BANG & OLUFSEN Portable Speaker Beosound A1 3

from154 000 ֏
1 store
Typical price