Hollyland
Microphone set Hollyland Lark Max2 4Person Version
11 hour1.5 hour2.4 GHz,23.4 × 10.2 × 45.1mm
Typical price
154 300 ֏
3-month low 154 300 ֏ · usually 154 300 ֏
Best offer at Allsell. That’s about its usual price. Set an alert to catch a drop.
You buy on the store's website. DreamPrice only compares prices.
Microphone set Hollyland Lark Max2 4Person Version price in Armenia: from 154 300 ֏ in 1 store. The best offer right now is at Allsell. Prices checked today at 13:05.
1 offer
Cheapest first · cash or cardStoreStockvs bestCash / cardCreditGo to store
Is this information correct?
Are you the store owner?
Price history
Lowest in-stock price across all stores
Today154 300 ֏stableAverage 154 300 ֏
154 300 ֏154 300 ֏
Sep 6Today
Not buying today?
Get a push notification when a store drops the price.
Alerts on any price drop
Microphone set Hollyland Lark Max2 4Person Version or Microphone set Hollyland Lark Max2 Ultimate Combo?
Battery life11 hour11 hours
Charging time1.5 hour1.5 hours
Frequency2.4 GHz,2.4 GHz
Dimensions23.4 × 10.2 × 45.1mm23.4 × 10.2 × 45.1 m
Specifications
- Battery life
- 11 hour
- Charging time
- 1.5 hour
- Frequency
- 2.4 GHz,
- Dimensions
- 23.4 × 10.2 × 45.1mm
- Variants
- 1 variants
- Category
- Audio
- Brand
- Hollyland
Questions about the price
What is the lowest Microphone set Hollyland Lark Max2 4Person Version price in Armenia?
154 300 ֏ at Allsell right now.
Which stores sell the Microphone set Hollyland Lark Max2 4Person Version?
1 store has it in stock: Allsell.
Is now a good time to buy the Microphone set Hollyland Lark Max2 4Person Version?
154 300 ֏ is about its usual price over the last 3 months. Set a price alert to hear when it drops.
Can I buy the Microphone set Hollyland Lark Max2 4Person Version on credit?
Yes, in installments at Allsell.



