48 040 products from 51 stores in Armenia ·

KITCHENAID

Electric kettle KITCHENAID 5KEK1522EOB Artisan 1.5 L

2400 W1.5 L1.37 cmBlack
ColorBlack
Power2400 W
Typical price1 offer
118 800 ֏

3-month low 118 800 ֏ · usually 119 000 ֏

Best offer at Zigzag. That’s about its usual price. Set an alert to catch a drop.

Go to Zigzag

You buy on the store's website. DreamPrice only compares prices.

Electric kettle KITCHENAID 5KEK1522EOB Artisan 1.5 L price in Armenia: from 118 800 ֏ in 1 store. The best offer right now is at Zigzag. Prices checked on 14 Oct at 23:40.

1 offer

Cheapest first · cash or card
StoreStockvs bestCash / cardCreditGo to store
ZigzagCheapestBlack · 2400 WIn stockbest priceCash / card118 800 ֏CreditIDram RocketLineAmeria MyPayIneco PayLaterGo to store — Zigzag

Price history

Lowest in-stock price across all stores

Today118 800 ֏−200 ֏ (0%)Average 118 850 ֏
119 000 ֏118 800 ֏
Sep 11Today

Not buying today?

Get a push notification when a store drops the price.

Alerts on any price drop

Electric kettle KITCHENAID 5KEK1522EOB Artisan 1.5 L or Electric kettle KITCHENAID 5KEK1522EAC Artisan 1.5l?

Best price118 800 ֏ · Zigzag118 800 ֏ · Zigzag
Power2400 W2400
Capacity1.5 L—
Cord length1.37 cm—
ColorBlackCream
MaterialStainless steelStainless steel
Weight2.15 kg2.15

Specifications

Power
2400 W
Capacity
1.5 L
Cord length
1.37 cm
Color
Black
Material
Stainless steel
Weight
2.15 kg
Dimensions
28.8 × 21 × 26.3 cm
Manufacturer
KITCHENAID
Warranty
24 months
Control type
Mechanical
Auto-OFF
Yes
Auto-off
Yes
Show all 19 specificationsShow less
Heating element
Hidden (disk)
Heating element
Hidden disk
Temperature Control
50°C-100°C
Temperature Control
50–100 °C
Variants
1 variants
Category
Other kitchen appliances
Brand
KITCHENAID

Questions about the price

What is the lowest Electric kettle KITCHENAID 5KEK1522EOB Artisan 1.5 L price in Armenia?

118 800 ֏ at Zigzag right now.

Which stores sell the Electric kettle KITCHENAID 5KEK1522EOB Artisan 1.5 L?

1 store has it in stock: Zigzag.

Is now a good time to buy the Electric kettle KITCHENAID 5KEK1522EOB Artisan 1.5 L?

118 800 ֏ is about its usual price over the last 3 months. Set a price alert to hear when it drops.

Can I buy the Electric kettle KITCHENAID 5KEK1522EOB Artisan 1.5 L on credit?

Yes, in installments at Zigzag.

Similar products

Electric kettle KITCHENAID 5KEK1522EAC Artisan 1.5l
KITCHENAID

Electric kettle KITCHENAID 5KEK1522EAC Artisan 1.5l

from118 800 ֏
1 store
Electric kettle KitchenAid 5KEK1701EPL 1.7L
KITCHENAID

Electric kettle KitchenAid 5KEK1701EPL 1.7L

from97 900 ֏
2 stores
Lowest in 3 months
Toaster KITCHENAID KitchenAid 5KMT2109EPL 2-slot
KITCHENAID

Toaster KITCHENAID KitchenAid 5KMT2109EPL 2-slot

from83 900 ֏
2 stores
Air fryer NINJA AF500EUWH Foodi FlexDrawer Food Dual Zone 10 L N
NINJA

Air fryer NINJA AF500EUWH Foodi FlexDrawer Food Dual Zone 10 L N

from118 800 ֏
2 stores
Lowest in 3 months