KITCHENAID
Electric kettle KITCHENAID 5KEK1522EOB Artisan 1.5 L
2400 W1.5 L1.37 cmBlack
ColorBlack
Power2400 W
Typical price
118 800 ֏
3-month low 118 800 ֏ · usually 119 000 ֏
Best offer at Zigzag. That’s about its usual price. Set an alert to catch a drop.
You buy on the store's website. DreamPrice only compares prices.
Electric kettle KITCHENAID 5KEK1522EOB Artisan 1.5 L price in Armenia: from 118 800 ֏ in 1 store. The best offer right now is at Zigzag. Prices checked on 14 Oct at 23:40.
1 offer
Cheapest first · cash or cardStoreStockvs bestCash / cardCreditGo to store
Is this information correct?
Are you the store owner?
Price history
Lowest in-stock price across all stores
Today118 800 ֏−200 ֏ (0%)Average 118 850 ֏
119 000 ֏118 800 ֏
Sep 11Today
Not buying today?
Get a push notification when a store drops the price.
Alerts on any price drop
Electric kettle KITCHENAID 5KEK1522EOB Artisan 1.5 L or Electric kettle KITCHENAID 5KEK1522EAC Artisan 1.5l?
Power2400 W2400
Capacity1.5 L—
Cord length1.37 cm—
ColorBlackCream
MaterialStainless steelStainless steel
Weight2.15 kg2.15
Specifications
- Power
- 2400 W
- Capacity
- 1.5 L
- Cord length
- 1.37 cm
- Color
- Black
- Material
- Stainless steel
- Weight
- 2.15 kg
- Dimensions
- 28.8 × 21 × 26.3 cm
- Manufacturer
- KITCHENAID
- Warranty
- 24 months
- Control type
- Mechanical
- Auto-OFF
- Yes
- Auto-off
- Yes
Show all 19 specificationsShow less
- Heating element
- Hidden (disk)
- Heating element
- Hidden disk
- Temperature Control
- 50°C-100°C
- Temperature Control
- 50–100 °C
- Variants
- 1 variants
- Category
- Other kitchen appliances
- Brand
- KITCHENAID
Questions about the price
What is the lowest Electric kettle KITCHENAID 5KEK1522EOB Artisan 1.5 L price in Armenia?
118 800 ֏ at Zigzag right now.
Which stores sell the Electric kettle KITCHENAID 5KEK1522EOB Artisan 1.5 L?
1 store has it in stock: Zigzag.
Is now a good time to buy the Electric kettle KITCHENAID 5KEK1522EOB Artisan 1.5 L?
118 800 ֏ is about its usual price over the last 3 months. Set a price alert to hear when it drops.
Can I buy the Electric kettle KITCHENAID 5KEK1522EOB Artisan 1.5 L on credit?
Yes, in installments at Zigzag.
Similar products
NINJA
Air fryer NINJA AF500EUWH Foodi FlexDrawer Food Dual Zone 10 L N
from118 800 ֏
Lowest in 3 months



